trackdatabase.com logo











Team Results for Mary Ward - Scarborough

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  359  Jason Yadao15. Senior Male 200 Metre Run
12. Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
07.11
22.74
07.09
2
3
8
6
  341  Jerome Jude26. Senior Male 1000 Metre Run
NT
2:33.54
1
10
  343  Julius Lo15. Senior Male 200 Metre Run
12. Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
07.42
24.23
07.43
21
14


  344  Karlo Manapat15. Senior Male 200 Metre Run
12. Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
07.48
24.31

23
20


  342  Nicholas Lee15. Senior Male 200 Metre Run
12. Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
07.40
23.68
07.53
9
15


  338  John Bagario15. Senior Male 200 Metre Run
12. Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
07.65
25.12

37
30


  345  Jonathan Ocomen15. Senior Male 200 Metre Run
12. Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
07.68
24.48

26
31


  348  Simon Peiris44. Open Male High Jump
12. Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
NH
07.97
1.80

2
45
8

  355  John Sonza14. Open Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
13:07.95
35

  352  Floyd Robles26. Senior Male 1000 Metre Run
NT
3:15.73
25

  340  Brian Cruz16. Junior Male 200 Metre Run
11. Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.19
26.79

29
29


  337  Britney Wang19. Junior Female 200 Metre Run
8. Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.36
31.59

22
22


  358  Carlo Sy16. Junior Male 200 Metre Run
11. Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
07.76
25.33
07.80
13
10


  328  Daniela Diaz19. Junior Female 200 Metre Run
NT
29.05
9

  357  David Sutton16. Junior Male 200 Metre Run
11. Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
07.76
25.70
07.79
18
9


  351  Dylan Reyes16. Junior Male 200 Metre Run
11. Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
07.92
26.30

24
18


  329  Giselle Dispo19. Junior Female 200 Metre Run
8. Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.02
30.00
09.06
14
12


  330  Givana Erasenthiram19. Junior Female 200 Metre Run
8. Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.87
34.43

31
30


  327  Jessica Abellanosa19. Junior Female 200 Metre Run
8. Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.33
28.10
08.21
4
2
5
8
  350  Julian Ransome-Adore16. Junior Male 200 Metre Run
11. Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.02
30.45

43
42


  354  Phillip Singrick16. Junior Male 200 Metre Run
11. Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
07.88
25.68

17
17


  334  Rene Kozdas19. Junior Female 200 Metre Run
8. Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.78
29.56
08.77
10
9


  335  Zahirah Shaheed19. Junior Female 200 Metre Run
8. Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.01
29.79
09.01
13
11


  339  Lian Cho25. Junior Male 1000 Metre Run
15. Senior Male 200 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:02.25

7

2

  333  Angelica Herrera20. Midget Female 200 Metre Run
7. Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
28.81

4

4.50

  331  Trinity Esprit21. Midget Female 1000 Metre Run
7. Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.31

08.22

2

8
  332  Jessalyn George21. Midget Female 1000 Metre Run
NT
4:29.10
15

  336  Kaleah Smith7. Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
08.89
08.67
6
3
  346  Jo Ortiz17. Midget Male 200 Metre Run
10. Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.39
27.39

22
38


  349  Matthew Pidlubny17. Midget Male 200 Metre Run
10. Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
07.84
24.93
07.69
4
7
4.50
2
  347  Gabriel Pastore24. Midget Male 1000 Metre Run
NT
3:14.41
11

  356  Malique Stone16. Junior Male 200 Metre Run
11. Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
07.92
25.45

14
19


  353  Nathaniel Samlal15. Senior Male 200 Metre Run
12. Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
DNS






Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Female 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NT4:45.75110
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NT4:40.8963
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NT3:38.4954
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay "B"NT3:56.3511
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay "C"NT3:50.0010
Total Points:86
Last updated Sun, 28 Feb 2016 12:05:34
 
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en