Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Cedarbrae - Scarborough
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
0
Ebonie John
19.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
64.
Senior Female Shot Put
14.80
ND
NT
DNS
20
0
Eunice Boateng
64.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
DNS
0
Latanya Pinnock
19.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.11
NT
7
0
Kayla Douglas
7.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
19.31
NT
7
0
Idras Bankietana
17.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.30
NT
25
0
Ronicia Viera
17.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
0
Smai Batson
35.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
0
Jaisri Batson
59.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
5.90
21
0
Destiny Hibbert-Dean
17.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.62
NT
32
0
Nathan Yanos
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.35
NT
44
0
Ricardo Millan
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.13
NT
37
0
Hoyte Revrence
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
13.41
NT
19
0
Jordan Shemanii
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.71
NT
52
0
Andy Raymond
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
13.84
NT
28
0
Peters Alyssa
5.
Junior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
17.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
21.09
16.67
NT
NT
25
56
0
Diyn Ali
18.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.34
NT
36
0
Josiah Nyembwa
30.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
1:02.82
NT
13
0
Rovan Anderson
18.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
14.09
NT
62
0
Cornelia Ackie
64.
Senior Female Shot Put
19.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
17.49
DNS
NT
45
0
Mckayla Francis
70.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
21.37
9
0
Sophia Tracey
70.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
20.14
10
0
Marckodean Henry
20.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
0
Tyrese Heavens
20.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
0
Teanna Peters
15.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.94
NT
69
0
Amina Hussein
15.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
18.73
NT
91
0
Fiona Dao
15.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
16.58
NT
79
0
Abishek Kunchithapatha
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
101.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
ND
2:48.72
DNS
23
0
Matthew Brown
20.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.12
NT
7
0
Aria Culzac
19.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
17.32
NT
44
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
55.95
1
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
DNS
Total Points:
0
Last updated Mon, 02 May 2016 10:49:11
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en