Meet Info
TDSSAA North and East Track and Field Champio
May 11, 2017 to May 12, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Cedarbrae - Scarborough
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
152
Diyn Ali
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
ND
NT
5.83
32.38
24.64
6
10
7
2.50
2
130
Idras Bankietana
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
FOUL
131
Eunice Boateng
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
12.75
NT
12.86
25.93
2
3
8
6
153
Matthew Brown
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.69
NT
11.65
24.68
2
8
8
1
154
Jay-Noah Degassy
24.
Bantam Male Triple Jump
14.
Bantam Male 100 Metre Hurdles
22.
Bantam Male Long Jump
ND
18.51
ND
11.90
18.09
5.50
2
2
2
8
8
8
133
Kayla Douglas
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.82
13.98
8
1
135
Ashantae Dyer
5.
Bantam Female 400 Metre Dash
21.
Bantam Female Long Jump
NT
ND
1:14.80
3.59
7
18
2
136
Daejah Dyer
3.
Bantam Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
30.83
9
151
Hodan Yusuf
21.
Bantam Female Long Jump
23.
Bantam Female Triple Jump
29.
Bantam Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
3.35
FOUL
18.03
25
5
4
145
Alyssa Peters
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
3.85
11
157
Reverence Hoyle
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
NT
NT
4.99
1:01.84
25.80
14
10
11
143
Juvonne Jaddo
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.88
NT
DNS
DNS
7
160
Shaquon White
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
12.48
DNS
12.32
5
4
141
Destiny Hibbert-Dean
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
FOUL
150
Ronicia Veira
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
4.27
9
158
Javaughn Jaddo
24.
Bantam Male Triple Jump
2.
Bantam Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
13.63
9.37
13
28
159
Zachary Profeiro
2.
Bantam Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Bantam Male Long Jump
13.39
ND
3.97
20
30
155
Tyrese Heavens
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
DNS
NT
2:47.53
31
144
Ebonie John
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.70
14.84
14
140
Dakota Hibbert-Dean
1.
Bantam Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Bantam Female 200 Metre Dash
14.11
NT
14.55
DNS
12
137
Aamina Farid
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
3:39.30
16
142
Amina Hussein
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
9.24
11.52
3.14
DNS
ND
20
12
20
148
Zohra Sahibi
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.50
12.53
11.68
11
11
19
132
Fiona Dao
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
3.04
14.98
21
10
134
Samantha Dyal
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
FOUL
14.39
12
147
Romani Roberts
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
16.65
DNS
8
1
156
Ishmael Herrera
4.
Bantam Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Bantam Male Long Jump
2.
Bantam Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
ND
13.56
27.86
3.90
24
34
24
149
Tia Thomas
1.
Bantam Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Bantam Female Long Jump
14.12
ND
13.67
4.20
2
9
7
139
Oneisha Haye
1.
Bantam Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Bantam Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
33.02
29
146
Latanya Pinnock
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
138
Mikaela Francis
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
ND
486
Genonna Samuel
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
28.06
4
5
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Bantam Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Cedarbrae - Sca "A"
NT
55.11
2
8
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Cedarbrae - Sca "A"
NT
50.91
1
10
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Cedarbrae - Sca "B"
NT
55.76
6
3
Bantam Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Cedarbrae - Sca "A"
NT
51.13
3
6
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Cedarbrae - Sca "A"
NT
47.60
6
3
Total Points:
105.5
Last updated Fri, 12 May 2017 16:13:38
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en