Meet Info
Investors Group
May 3, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Almaguin Highlands - S. River
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
824
Aidan Anger
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
3.80
35.98
1
2
10
8
828
Andy Coleman
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
12.81
30.40
54.70
1
9
1
10
10
841
Nathan Melnychuk
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
36.78
27.50
12.34
4
14
2
4
8
829
Nick Coleman
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
1.70
32.68
5
7
2
844
Samuel Russell
50.
Junior Male High Jump
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
FAIL
19.14
16
851
Willow Weiler
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
1:13.48
15.24
57.15
8
4
8
4
843
Matthew Ouellette
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
58.50
2:19.83
10
9
830
Sarah Darlison
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
DNS
DNS
847
Daria Sollman
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
836
Brandy Hughes
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
9.93
1
10
835
Bryson Holotuk
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
58.82
2:21.42
DNS
4
7
4
846
Bradly Smith
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
2:19.16
4:36.51
9:58.11
8
5
3
2
6
825
Clarista Ardiel
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
101.
Ambulatory Female 100 Metre Dash
1:24.11
17.32
18
2
8
850
Cassandra Truchon
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
2:48.41
5:45.10
7
5
2
842
Tenecia Monohan
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
20.72
6
1
827
Bryce Chase
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
18.66
14.34
13
32
831
Connor Dobbs
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
DNS
21.67
8
845
Cory Shrum
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
14.83
30.37
23
26
832
Brandon Emmerson
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
18.
Midget Male High Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
15.09
1.40
9.90
40
9
12
834
David Gordier
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.89
12.58
5.46
20
1
8
9
823
Amir Alali
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
29.60
14.37
31
39
838
Josh Kiers
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
13.46
22.56
4.19
11
2
20
8
826
Jenna Bolton
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
51.
Junior Female Pole Vault
31.51
1:12.04
2.20
10
7
1
10
833
Macy Gardiner
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
40.77
DNS
28
840
Jacob McTagart
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
15.29
32.00
26
28
837
Lea Imgremeau
51.
Junior Female Pole Vault
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
DNS
DNS
8.09
8
848
Joseph Stewart
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
30.01
1:09.94
25
16
839
Dom LeBlanc
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
DNS
DNS
849
Ben Tamblyn
18.
Midget Male High Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
DNS
9.98
10
Total Points:
116
Last updated Thu, 04 May 2017 13:25:31
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en