Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Kings Christian - Oakville
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
0
Taj Adams-Phillips
20.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
105.
Senior Male Long Jump
32.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.29
ND
54.58
NT
DNS
NT
15
3
0
Posey O'Keefe
27.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
33.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
1:07.24
NT
NT
2:33.85
5
2
0
Tiena Neale
15.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
27.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
15.24
1:11.77
NT
NT
46
14
0
Rachel Brown
15.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.24
NT
45
0
Mide Oriyomi
15.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.26
NT
11
0
Zainab Salami
15.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
94.
Midget Female Triple Jump
14.74
ND
NT
9.97
25
1
0
Bailey Price
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
13.48
1:03.34
NT
NT
21
11
0
DQ Rumboldt
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:21.45
3
0
Ava Clark
27.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
33.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
1:06.97
NT
NT
2:38.72
3
4
0
Maddy Bergsma
15.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
27.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
14.21
DNS
NT
NT
10
0
Tinu Oleotore
15.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.43
NT
15
0
Jordan Dearsley
38.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:24.68
20
0
Mark Gobran
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:32.38
9
0
Ade Laraiyetan
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
101.
Midget Male Long Jump
12.62
ND
NT
DNS
4
0
Laeticia Amihere
15.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.54
NT
55
0
Noah Ferrall
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
58.94
NT
NT
2:18.20
4
2
0
Hilary MacGregor
15.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
27.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
94.
Midget Female Triple Jump
15.11
1:10.15
ND
NT
NT
8.50
38
11
9
0
Samir Singh
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
0
Ethan Kim
18.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.06
NT
19
0
Mati Saar
18.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
30.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.82
59.16
NT
NT
10
6
0
Stephen DeJong
18.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
30.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
13.97
DNS
NT
NT
56
0
Hannah Gallichan
15.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.79
NT
27
0
Patrick Lopez
18.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
30.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
13.73
1:08.31
NT
NT
49
25
0
James Mrkobrada
20.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.33
NT
16
0
Ethan Cameron
20.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
105.
Senior Male Long Jump
99.
Senior Male Triple Jump
13.15
ND
ND
NT
DNS
FOUL
55
0
Emily Bergsma
98.
Senior Female Triple Jump
104.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
8.50
4.35
11
10
0
Nathan Gaynor
20.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.83
NT
38
0
Nikki Butani
37.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:40.92
4
0
Emanoiel Khacho
20.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.84
NT
39
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
DQ
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
NT
57.08
7
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"C"
NT
57.82
9
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
50.21
3
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
DNS
Total Points:
0
Last updated Mon, 02 May 2016 10:49:11
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en