Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic 2017
May 4, 2017 to May 8, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Michael - Bolton
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1426
Santino Romano
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
76.
Midget Male Long Jump
13.82
ND
NT
4.48
33
7
1403
Emily Celep
69.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
8.51
9
1409
Julia Lasocha
77.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
DNS
1425
Alex Romano
54.
Junior Male Discus Throw
60.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
19.84
22.00
22
22
1415
Kaela Rossi
77.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
3.96
11
1416
Madison Rossi
21.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Dash
77.
Junior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
7:16.25
3.49
16
19
1411
Mikhaela Mijackovic
23.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Dash
79.
Senior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
DNF
DNS
1422
Robert Grzesiuk
56.
Senior Male Discus Throw
68.
Senior Male Shot Put
62.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
34.80
12.55
30.00
1
2
13
1423
Daniel Lapiccirella
74.
Senior Male Triple Jump
80.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
1420
Seb Dedonato
68.
Senior Male Shot Put
62.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
1427
Matthew Tringale
62.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
DNS
1421
Mark-Anthony Grgas
68.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
FOUL
1408
Jessica Langner
61.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
55.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
17.00
15.06
17
14
1407
Samantha Korkis
67.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
8.37
7
1406
Jenna Filice
55.
Senior Female Discus Throw
61.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
73.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
13.46
15.00
8.05
15
20
9
1419
Nathan Cozzi
46.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
29.44
32
1414
Francesca Primomo
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
1404
Isabella Coretti
75.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
DNS
1405
Amanda Falcone
21.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:15.89
3
1424
Gianluca Mongillo
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
1413
Valentina Ornellas
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.47
NT
13
1417
Hannah Uram
17.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
23.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
3:16.15
DNS
22
1428
Christopher Zanchetta
22.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
1410
Isabella Malatesta
11.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:21.93
27
1412
Bailey Miler
13.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
3:03.05
25
1418
Madeline White
13.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
31.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
81.
Midget Female High Jump
NT
NT
NH
2:55.27
53.04
1.40
19
2
1
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
0
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2017 18:24:07
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en