Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
0
Elisha Annan
56.
Junior Male Discus Throw
68.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
97.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
0
David Asare
20.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
14.52
NT
77
0
Darrel Asare
20.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
14.42
NT
75
0
Simran Bansal
29.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
0
Lovenpreet Bansal
6.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
36.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
21.91
NT
NT
2:38.02
13
26
0
Nana Boahen
17.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
62.
Junior Female Shot Put
DQ
ND
NT
6.20
21
0
Lamar Cooper
18.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
61.
Junior Male Shot Put
13.64
ND
NT
8.84
47
18
0
Christopher Gilfillian
8.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
20.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
22.41
DNS
NT
NT
10
0
Puneet Gill
3.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
94.
Midget Female Triple Jump
18.82
ND
NT
DNS
23
0
Clayonte Gilroy
6.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
36.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
20.63
NT
NT
2:19.12
11
3
0
Helly Kansara
67.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
35.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
ND
NT
7.36
DNS
15
0
Harkomal Mann
67.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
35.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
ND
NT
9.40
DNS
14
0
Fuad Mohamed
38.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
0
Michael Oduro
6.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
18.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
19.92
14.18
NT
NT
7
64
0
Yaquob Ogunmolade
18.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
30.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
13.16
1:01.00
NT
NT
27
10
0
Suhasee Patel
29.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
0
Tharakaa Rajakumar
7.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
19.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
104.
Senior Female Long Jump
23.71
17.13
ND
NT
NT
DNS
21
43
0
Kriti Saini
3.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
33.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
17.73
NT
NT
3:51.61
20
38
0
Deep Shah
18.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
30.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
14.99
DNS
NT
NT
71
0
Yashika Sharma
27.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
33.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
1:28.54
NT
NT
3:22.46
32
32
0
Ishani Sharma
33.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
3:06.73
24
0
Mukarrama Yaya
27.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
1:13.34
NT
20
0
Dennis McWhinney
97.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
8.36
18
0
Bonner David
20.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.16
NT
8
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
50.100
18
Total Points:
0
Last updated Mon, 02 May 2016 10:49:11
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en