Meet Info
Kawartha Track and Field
May 12, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
221
Abigayle Hutchings
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
NT
16.45
ND
2:52.37
16.26
8.80
3
5
2
243
Shaun Soutar
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
26.63
NT
NT
27.07
49.98
60.45
7
1
2
239
Ross Nettinga
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.30
10.44
12
2
235
Austin Kimble
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
13.91
NT
ND
NT
6:01.23
3.65
14
14
18
237
Devyn Meredith
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
13.29
ND
ND
NT
3.92
10.02
11
17
4
219
Grace Dowell
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
ND
NT
2:55.06
10.16
54.90
3
1
5
236
Brayden Lavalley
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
2:22.53
4:55.95
10.85
4
4
4
245
Chad Walker
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
29.14
NT
NT
NT
1:04.52
51.41
9
5
3
234
Alex Jackson
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
29.84
NT
NT
NT
2:52.39
53.77
10
6
6
242
Ian Saya
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
9.90
5
233
Owen Gowanlock
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
12.44
ND
12.39
ND
2
241
Zachary Quackenbush
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
13.39
ND
NT
4.52
11
7
218
Erin Armstrong
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.67
10.41
2
1
226
Taylor Murray
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
33.03
13.96
NT
14.06
12
6
244
Jesse Steele
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
11.54
27.19
7
8
228
Enya Patterson
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:50.66
1:18.26
2:53.77
7
4
8
220
Lauren Gibson
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
NT
ND
227
Coleen O'Neill
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
31.31
NT
NT
31.58
5:50.15
12:41.82
7
5
8
225
Emily Marzilli
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
ND
16.58
4.25
16.53
7
1
238
Stuart Milne
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.28
ND
25.87
15
16
230
Dara Pringle
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
14.31
ND
13.95
4.02
3
2
231
Edie Russell
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
15.36
NT
NT
NT
1:18.31
6:48.76
13
8
4
246
Ryan Wardley
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
11.71
34.95
6
9
229
Evelyn Patterson
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
15.72
NT
2.53
NT
NT
8
16
240
Patrick Pearson
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
13.56
1
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
FFSS - Fenelon "A"
NT
52.38
4
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
FFSS - Fenelon "A"
NT
50.83
1
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
FFSS - Fenelon "A"
NT
55.68
4
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
FFSS - Fenelon "A"
NT
4:58.84
8
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
FFSS - Fenelon "A"
NT
4:20.57
8
Total Points:
0
Last updated Sun, 15 May 2016 18:07:23
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en