Meet Info
Royal Canadian Legion Ontario Command
Track & Field Championships
Jul 8, 2016 to Jul 9, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for District A
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
13
Mackenzie Mullen
73.
Under 17 Female Hammer Throw (3 kg)
ND
43.14
2
40
Johnny Vanos
68.
Under 17 Male Discus Throw (1.5 kg)
ND
47.05
2
7
Olivia Gee
13.
Under 15 Female 80 Metre Hurdles (30"/76 cm)
15.
Under 15 Female 200 Metre Hurdles (30"/76 cm)
12.45
NT
11.88
29.12
2
3
22
Mikenna Vanderheyden
47.
Under 17 Female 1500 Metre Run
59.
Under 17 Female High Jump
NT
NH
4:39.21
DNS
1
30
Kyle Koyanagi
10.
Under 15 Male 1200 Metre Run
8.
Under 15 Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:15.56
2:03.46
2
1
33
Matthew Macgillivray
42.
Under 17 Male 200 Metre Dash
52.
Under 17 Male 110 Metre Hurdles (36"/91 cm)
54.
Under 17 Male 400 Metre Hurdles (33"/84 cm)
NT
14.43
NT
22.86
13.97
57.48
3
1
3
23
Julia Vanhoucke
53.
Under 17 Female 400 Metre Hurdles (30"/76 cm)
NT
1:05.16
2
14
Audry O'Connor
23.
Under 15 Female Shot Put (3 kg)
ND
10.37
5
39
Spencer Vanderlaan
62.
Under 17 Male Shot Put (5 kg)
ND
15.67
1
20
Alison Stephens
23.
Under 15 Female Shot Put (3 kg)
29.
Under 15 Female Discus Throw (1 kg)
ND
ND
10.97
29.66
4
2
11
Marandee Hunter
31.
Under 15 Female Javelin Throw (500 gm)
ND
31.32
6
31
Aidan Lachine
18.
Under 15 Male 1500 Metre Steeplechase (30"/76 cm)
NT
4:49.77
2
29
Camdan Fisher
24.
Under 15 Male Shot Put (4 kg)
ND
DNS
27
Chase Cookson
30.
Under 15 Male Discus Throw (1 kg)
32.
Under 15 Male Javelin Throw (600 gm)
ND
ND
42.49
42.55
3
2
1
Krystalann Bechard
3.
Under 15 Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Under 15 Female 300 Metre Dash
NT
NT
25.93
40.59
4
1
12
Jada Jackson
41.
Under 17 Female 200 Metre Dash
39.
Under 17 Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
12.36
25.15
12.03
5
4
17
Jasmin Scott-Kilgo
51.
Under 17 Female 100 Metre Hurdles (30"/76 cm)
65.
Under 17 Female Long Jump
15.28
ND
15.12
5.70
6
1
5
Tia Christensen
21.
Under 15 Female High Jump
NH
1.50
1
18
Emily Sluys
65.
Under 17 Female Long Jump
ND
5.15
7
19
Adele St. John
61.
Under 17 Female Shot Put (3 kg)
67.
Under 17 Female Discus Throw (1 kg)
ND
ND
13.33
30.55
3
4
4
Rachel Campbell
61.
Under 17 Female Shot Put (3 kg)
67.
Under 17 Female Discus Throw (1 kg)
ND
ND
11.72
34.01
4
2
34
Mathew Macneil
54.
Under 17 Male 400 Metre Hurdles (33"/84 cm)
64.
Under 17 Male Triple Jump
66.
Under 17 Male Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
57.95
13.79
6.31
4
1
5
24
Anthony Atkinson
62.
Under 17 Male Shot Put (5 kg)
68.
Under 17 Male Discus Throw (1.5 kg)
74.
Under 17 Male Hammer Throw (5 kg)
ND
ND
ND
15.30
43.08
40.19
3
4
4
25
Matthew Ballantyne
22.
Under 15 Male High Jump
NH
1.60
4
36
Josh Mather
76.
Male Octathlon
NT
1:17:17.00
1
26
Caelen Brosnan
38.
Male Outdoor Pentathlon
NT
45:57.00
2
21
Sarah Sugimoto
25.
Under 15 Female Triple Jump
27.
Under 15 Female Long Jump
ND
ND
10.56
4.75
4
4
2
Aryanna Brown
7.
Under 15 Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Under 15 Female 1200 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:28.03
3:58.89
6
8
8
Abby Gibb
27.
Under 15 Female Long Jump
25.
Under 15 Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.05
11.03
1
2
3
Taneidra Cain
43.
Under 17 Female 400 Metre Dash
53.
Under 17 Female 400 Metre Hurdles (30"/76 cm)
NT
NT
58.20
1:09.20
3
6
6
Lynnsey Copat
45.
Under 17 Female 800 Metre Run
55.
Under 17 Female 2000 Metre Steeplechase (30"/76 cm)
NT
NT
2:25.40
7:39.67
4
2
10
Maya Hannagan
47.
Under 17 Female 1500 Metre Run
49.
Under 17 Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:46.38
10:04.56
3
1
15
Carolyn Prins
63.
Under 17 Female Triple Jump
ND
11.06
2
35
Aron Massaquoi
4.
Under 15 Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Under 15 Male 300 Metre Dash
2.
Under 15 Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
11.52
23.71
38.17
11.40
6
7
3
28
Noah Costa
8.
Under 15 Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Under 15 Male 1200 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:05.16
3:21.27
3
5
38
Patrick Quinland
42.
Under 17 Male 200 Metre Dash
44.
Under 17 Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
23.39
DNS
9
32
Adrian Livingston
40.
Under 17 Male 100 Metre Dash
11.50
11.27
5
16
Christy Rizzo
71.
Under 17 Female Pole Vault
ND
2.90
3
37
Eric Peirce
52.
Under 17 Male 110 Metre Hurdles (36"/91 cm)
60.
Under 17 Male High Jump
64.
Under 17 Male Triple Jump
15.71
NH
ND
15.77
1.90
12.81
8
3
5
9
Natasha Gubbels
73.
Under 17 Female Hammer Throw (3 kg)
ND
38.48
4
Total Points:
0
Last updated Sat, 09 Jul 2016 16:50:58
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en