trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for District D

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  130  Chiara Price3. Under 15 Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Under 15 Girls 300 Metre Dash
NT
NT
28.10
45.29
10
9


  135  Shagika Sureshwaran15. Under 15 Girls 200 Metre Low Hurdles (30"/76 cm)
27. Under 15 Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
34.07
3.92
8
13


  131  Mila Puseljic27. Under 15 Girls Long Jump
25. Under 15 Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.02
10.79
2
3


  128  Madura Muraleetharan23. Under 15 Girls Shot Put (3 kg)
29. Under 15 Girls Discus Throw (1 kg)
ND
ND
8.96
22.66
9
12


  125  Saida Gurley23. Under 15 Girls Shot Put (3 kg)
31. Under 15 Girls Javelin Throw (500 gm)
69. Under 17 Girls Javelin Throw (500 gm)
ND
ND
ND
4.26
7.64
DNS
13
12




  120  Alanah Broomfield39. Under 17 Girls 100 Metre Dash
41. Under 17 Girls 200 Metre Dash
12.48
NT
12.26
24.86
5
4


  121  Aliyah Broomfield41. Under 17 Girls 200 Metre Dash
43. Under 17 Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
25.62
58.84
9
4


  122  Edna Dar43. Under 17 Girls 400 Metre Dash
45. Under 17 Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:01.09
2:21.11
11
1


  129  Sarah Nolan47. Under 17 Girls 1500 Metre Run
49. Under 17 Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:12.43
11:17.23
7
5


  119  Elizabeth Ben53. Under 17 Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles (30"/76 cm)
67. Under 17 Girls Discus Throw (1 kg)
NT
ND
1:21.03
17.83
11
14


  124  Rasheeda Gurley51. Under 17 Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles (30"/76 cm)
65. Under 17 Girls Long Jump
59. Under 17 Girls High Jump
16.62
ND
NH
16.49
5.00
1.40
8
8
6



  127  Erica McCallum65. Under 17 Girls Long Jump
59. Under 17 Girls High Jump
ND
NH
4.93
1.40
10
7


  133  Akshanaa Sivanathan63. Under 17 Girls Triple Jump
ND
10.29
5

  134  Rachel Steeves45. Under 17 Girls 800 Metre Run
47. Under 17 Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNF
5:17.23

10


  132  Shankari Sivachandran5. Under 15 Girls 300 Metre Dash
7. Under 15 Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
47.31
2:49.64
14
10


  152  Tristin Rowe4. Under 15 Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Under 15 Boys 300 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
37.97

6


  144  Chris Iwamoto34. Under 15 Boys Pole Vault
ND
2.75
3

  142  Jean-Luc Foudy14. Under 15 Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles (33"/84 cm)
16. Under 15 Boys 200 Metre Low Hurdles (30"/76 cm)
15.01
NT
14.82
26.47
3
3


  151  Haran Ravindran28. Under 15 Boys Long Jump
26. Under 15 Boys Triple Jump
22. Under 15 Boys High Jump
ND
ND
NH
5.47
11.26
1.50
7
7
6



  148  David McPhaden6. Under 15 Boys 300 Metre Dash
8. Under 15 Boys 800 Metre Run
28. Under 15 Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
39.96
DNS
4.63
11

13



  141  Khamal Stewart-Baynes40. Under 17 Boys 100 Metre Dash
42. Under 17 Boys 200 Metre Dash
44. Under 17 Boys 400 Metre Dash
10.87
NT
NT
10.66
DNS
49.29
1

1



  146  Aiden Malany- Stanley46. Under 17 Boys 800 Metre Run
48. Under 17 Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:01.55
4:26.51
8
9


  139  Vahid Andrews52. Under 17 Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles (36"/91 cm)
54. Under 17 Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles (33"/84 cm)
14.73
NT
15.30
DNS
5



  149  Liam McRae72. Under 17 Boys Pole Vault
ND
3.65
2

  145  Matthew Lu62. Under 17 Boys Shot Put (5 kg)
ND
14.70
4

  150  Justin Mensah40. Under 17 Boys 100 Metre Dash
42. Under 17 Boys 200 Metre Dash
44. Under 17 Boys 400 Metre Dash
11.33
NT
NT
11.05
22.26
DNS
3
1




  153  Jackson West60. Under 17 Boys High Jump
NH
DNS


  140  Thanosan Balakumar66. Under 17 Boys Long Jump
64. Under 17 Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.01
11.41
10
9


  147  Sunjay McAuley52. Under 17 Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles (36"/91 cm)
54. Under 17 Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles (33"/84 cm)
15.92
NT
15.76
FS
7



  372  Thuvaraka Sathiyamether31. Under 15 Girls Javelin Throw (500 gm)
29. Under 15 Girls Discus Throw (1 kg)
ND
ND
12.86
22.87
11
11


Total Points:0
Last updated Sat, 09 Jul 2016 16:50:58
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.