trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for District E

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  166  Cameron Ormond9. Under 15 Girls 1200 Metre Run
11. Under 15 Girls 2000 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:30.50
6:15.87
1
1


  156  Samantha Courtenay23. Under 15 Girls Shot Put (3 kg)
29. Under 15 Girls Discus Throw (1 kg)
ND
ND
8.10
23.79
12
8


  168  Samantha Rae1. Under 15 Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Under 15 Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.32
NT
13.04
27.66
7
8


  154  Emily Bader13. Under 15 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (30"/76 cm)
15. Under 15 Girls 200 Metre Low Hurdles (30"/76 cm)
15.10
NT
15.01
33.82
8
7


  169  Julia Ramsay5. Under 15 Girls 300 Metre Dash
27. Under 15 Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
45.77
4.26
10
11


  162  Vasiliki Kiriakou1. Under 15 Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Under 15 Girls High Jump
13.82
NH
NT
1.35
11
2


  171  Bethany Suen3. Under 15 Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Under 15 Girls 300 Metre Dash
NT
NT
27.66
43.95
9
6


  157  Emma Everett17. Under 15 Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase (30"/76 cm)
NT
5:11.51
1

  160  Naomi Herman7. Under 15 Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
2:21.41
4

  158  Madison Greig7. Under 15 Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Under 15 Girls 1200 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:19.34
3:47.68
1
2


  161  Rebecca Herman61. Under 17 Girls Shot Put (3 kg)
67. Under 17 Girls Discus Throw (1 kg)
ND
ND
15.07
25.82
2
9


  170  Nicole Sartor47. Under 17 Girls 1500 Metre Run
49. Under 17 Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:04.11
10:55.55
6
3


  172  Morgan Vickers51. Under 17 Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles (30"/76 cm)
53. Under 17 Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles (30"/76 cm)
15.76
NT
15.55
1:10.03
7
7


  163  Jazmyn Lewis39. Under 17 Girls 100 Metre Dash
41. Under 17 Girls 200 Metre Dash
43. Under 17 Girls 400 Metre Dash
12.62
NT
NT
12.33
25.41
58.18
6
8
2



  155  Robin Clark63. Under 17 Girls Triple Jump
59. Under 17 Girls High Jump
ND
NH
10.03
1.61
7
2


  167  Alessia Pizzimenti49. Under 17 Girls 3000 Metre Run
55. Under 17 Girls 2000 Metre Steeplechase (30"/76 cm)
NT
NT
11:05.70
7:48.18
4
3


  164  Madeline LI71. Under 17 Girls Pole Vault
ND
3.10
2

  159  Mikayla Hazelton39. Under 17 Girls 100 Metre Dash
12.97
12.70
7

  173  Natalie Whitten45. Under 17 Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
2:26.85
6

  165  Madison Mitten45. Under 17 Girls 800 Metre Run
47. Under 17 Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:25.43
5:15.57
5
8


  184  William Jones8. Under 15 Boys 800 Metre Run
18. Under 15 Boys 1500 Metre Steeplechase (30"/76 cm)
NT
NT
2:06.19
4:38.59
4
1


  188  Nicholas Mota10. Under 15 Boys 1200 Metre Run
12. Under 15 Boys 2000 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:15.32
5:55.56
1
1


  176  Tyler Denes14. Under 15 Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles (33"/84 cm)
16. Under 15 Boys 200 Metre Low Hurdles (30"/76 cm)
34. Under 15 Boys Pole Vault
14.73
NT
ND
FS
27.11
3.05
2
4
2



  190  Marcus Renford2. Under 15 Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Under 15 Boys 200 Metre Dash
28. Under 15 Boys Long Jump
11.48
NT
ND
11.05
22.72
6.38
2
3
1



  189  Benny Olak28. Under 15 Boys Long Jump
26. Under 15 Boys Triple Jump
22. Under 15 Boys High Jump
ND
ND
NH
5.27
11.92
1.75
9
2
1



  193  Marcus Tantakoun2. Under 15 Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Under 15 Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.43
NT
NT
25.72
11
12


  181  Dakota Goguen10. Under 15 Boys 1200 Metre Run
12. Under 15 Boys 2000 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:16.07
5:58.11
3
2


  191  Caleb Sansom6. Under 15 Boys 300 Metre Dash
NT
39.62
10

  183  Maurice Graenert6. Under 15 Boys 300 Metre Dash
8. Under 15 Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
39.32
2:11.58
9
5


  175  Adrian Clark42. Under 17 Boys 200 Metre Dash
44. Under 17 Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
23.22
52.84
7
8


  185  Jacob Lalonde62. Under 17 Boys Shot Put (5 kg)
70. Under 17 Boys Javelin Throw (700 gm)
68. Under 17 Boys Discus Throw (1.5 kg)
ND
ND
ND
11.06
FOUL
40.45
9

5



  177  Jonathan Desouza46. Under 17 Boys 800 Metre Run
48. Under 17 Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:57.34
3:59.56
3
1


  178  Joshua Desouza50. Under 17 Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
8:41.95
1

  180  Isaiah Frielink48. Under 17 Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:03.06
3

  186  Michael Liberto52. Under 17 Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles (36"/91 cm)
54. Under 17 Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles (33"/84 cm)
15.89
NT
15.58
58.65
6
6


  179  Ryan Fraccaro56. Under 17 Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase (33"/84 cm)
NT
6:24.71
3

  192  Tryese Smith40. Under 17 Boys 100 Metre Dash
42. Under 17 Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.88
NT
NT
24.53
11
12


  182  Justin Graenert46. Under 17 Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
2:07.92
9

  187  Matthew Moreau70. Under 17 Boys Javelin Throw (700 gm)
68. Under 17 Boys Discus Throw (1.5 kg)
ND
ND
52.05
33.01
3
10


  174  Ben Bader54. Under 17 Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles (33"/84 cm)
NT
59.57
7

Total Points:0
Last updated Sat, 09 Jul 2016 16:50:58
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.