trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for District H

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  305  Christina Robert3. Under 15 Girls 200 Metre Dash
1. Under 15 Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
12.47
DNS
12.32

4


  294  Jenna Fleming23. Under 15 Girls Shot Put (3 kg)
29. Under 15 Girls Discus Throw (1 kg)
31. Under 15 Girls Javelin Throw (500 gm)
ND
ND
ND
10.27
24.17
39.74
6
7
1



  292  Erika Brown5. Under 15 Girls 300 Metre Dash
25. Under 15 Girls Triple Jump
27. Under 15 Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
44.48
9.83
4.44
7
6
9



  299  Kiera Lebreton13. Under 15 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (30"/76 cm)
15.87
NT
9

  300  Isabella Mastroinni11. Under 15 Girls 2000 Metre Run
9. Under 15 Girls 1200 Metre Run
NT
NT
7:35.30
4:23.13
9
14


  301  Grace Michauville23. Under 15 Girls Shot Put (3 kg)
29. Under 15 Girls Discus Throw (1 kg)
31. Under 15 Girls Javelin Throw (500 gm)
ND
ND
ND
11.37
29.69
28.76
1
1
7



  309  Kaitlyn Walker7. Under 15 Girls 800 Metre Run
5. Under 15 Girls 300 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:39.51
43.90
8
5


  310  Hanna Wigmore1. Under 15 Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Under 15 Girls 200 Metre Dash
27. Under 15 Girls Long Jump
13.67
NT
ND
NT
28.62
4.93
9
12
3



  293  Ally Buchan63. Under 17 Girls Triple Jump
ND
9.54
10

  295  Shealyn Gioia59. Under 17 Girls High Jump
65. Under 17 Girls Long Jump
63. Under 17 Girls Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.50
4.60
9.66
4
11
9



  296  Mary Grannary51. Under 17 Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles (30"/76 cm)
53. Under 17 Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles (30"/76 cm)
18.58
NT
NT
1:17.14
10
10


  297  Jaclyn Groom39. Under 17 Girls 100 Metre Dash
65. Under 17 Girls Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
4.53

12


  298  Sophie Laperriere45. Under 17 Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
2:35.38
7

  302  Hanna Michauville61. Under 17 Girls Shot Put (3 kg)
67. Under 17 Girls Discus Throw (1 kg)
69. Under 17 Girls Javelin Throw (500 gm)
ND
ND
ND
11.26
30.53
21.97
5
5
8



  303  Heather Nakanishi61. Under 17 Girls Shot Put (3 kg)
69. Under 17 Girls Javelin Throw (500 gm)
67. Under 17 Girls Discus Throw (1 kg)
ND
ND
ND
9.53
29.89
25.52
11
4
10



  304  Carlie Parker41. Under 17 Girls 200 Metre Dash
43. Under 17 Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
26.98
60.97
11
10


  306  Katie Robertson59. Under 17 Girls High Jump
NH
1.50
5

  308  Kelsey Tanner39. Under 17 Girls 100 Metre Dash
41. Under 17 Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.18
NT
NT
27.25
11
12


  311  Kindra Young43. Under 17 Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:03.78
12

  317  Brendan Fabbro14. Under 15 Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles (33"/84 cm)
26. Under 15 Boys Triple Jump
16.08
ND
DNS
DNS
7



  315  Blake Dunning2. Under 15 Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Under 15 Boys 200 Metre Dash
24. Under 15 Boys Shot Put (4 kg)
12.36
NT
ND
NT
25.27
DNS
10
11




  318  Noah Gallant10. Under 15 Boys 1200 Metre Run
12. Under 15 Boys 2000 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:38.82
6:26.21
10
7


  320  Ethan Hall28. Under 15 Boys Long Jump
4. Under 15 Boys 200 Metre Dash
22. Under 15 Boys High Jump
ND
NT
NH
5.07
DNS
DNS
10





  325  Lucas Mrozewski6. Under 15 Boys 300 Metre Dash
16. Under 15 Boys 200 Metre Low Hurdles (30"/76 cm)
NT
NT
38.58
28.62
8
7


  328  Kristan Shuttleworth64. Under 17 Boys Triple Jump
42. Under 17 Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
NT
12.46
23.84
8
11


  329  Cody Therrien22. Under 15 Boys High Jump
NH
1.55
5

  330  Colin Therrien2. Under 15 Boys 100 Metre Dash
28. Under 15 Boys Long Jump
32. Under 15 Boys Javelin Throw (600 gm)
DNS
ND
ND
NT
5.56
39.40

5
4



  331  Colin Withers8. Under 15 Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Under 15 Boys 1200 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:18.33
3:40.76
7
11


  312  Adin Anger68. Under 17 Boys Discus Throw (1.5 kg)
72. Under 17 Boys Pole Vault
ND
ND
34.46
3.50
8
3


  313  Yanic Castonguay40. Under 17 Boys 100 Metre Dash
11.72
NT
9

  314  Andy Coleman62. Under 17 Boys Shot Put (5 kg)
70. Under 17 Boys Javelin Throw (700 gm)
ND
ND
12.92
49.11
6
5


  316  Olvier Ecclestone-Sterling52. Under 17 Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles (36"/91 cm)
54. Under 17 Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles (33"/84 cm)
DNS
NT
NT
DNS




  319  Nathan Gionette68. Under 17 Boys Discus Throw (1.5 kg)
ND
32.62
11

  321  Tim Hatton70. Under 17 Boys Javelin Throw (700 gm)
ND
60.69
1

  322  Eric Laframboise62. Under 17 Boys Shot Put (5 kg)
74. Under 17 Boys Hammer Throw (5 kg)
ND
ND
9.97
26.60
10
5


  323  Cody Laperriere40. Under 17 Boys 100 Metre Dash
42. Under 17 Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.99
NT
NT
DNS
13



  324  Max MacGillivary66. Under 17 Boys Long Jump
ND
6.34
4

  326  James Munro50. Under 17 Boys 3000 Metre Run
56. Under 17 Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase (33"/84 cm)
NT
NT
9:49.59
6:42.77
10
6


  327  Jarrod Roy66. Under 17 Boys Long Jump
64. Under 17 Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
6.05
12.77
7
6


Total Points:0
Last updated Sat, 09 Jul 2016 16:50:58
 

Copyright © 2001-2019 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.