trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for District K

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  335  Meghan Boileau5. Under 15 Girls 300 Metre Dash
7. Under 15 Girls 800 Metre Run
17. Under 15 Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase (30"/76 cm)
NT
NT
NT
45.89
DNS
5:20.31
11

2



  353  Macy Turcotte9. Under 15 Girls 1200 Metre Run
11. Under 15 Girls 2000 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:57.17
7:04.59
7
4


  332  Kamille Allary1. Under 15 Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Under 15 Girls 200 Metre Dash
15. Under 15 Girls 200 Metre Low Hurdles (30"/76 cm)
13.70
NT
NT
NT
28.43
37.36
10
11
9



  333  Jordyn Bartolomucci7. Under 15 Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Under 15 Girls 1200 Metre Run
11. Under 15 Girls 2000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
3:56.15
7:03.46

6
3



  350  Ashley Robitaille13. Under 15 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (30"/76 cm)
15. Under 15 Girls 200 Metre Low Hurdles (30"/76 cm)
31. Under 15 Girls Javelin Throw (500 gm)
13.46
NT
ND
13.53
DNF
32.28
6

5



  349  Rebecca Ramsay37. Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
NT
39:57.00
2

  334  Olivia Blakey37. Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
NT
23:03.00
4

  337  Mikayla Dacosta23. Under 15 Girls Shot Put (3 kg)
31. Under 15 Girls Javelin Throw (500 gm)
29. Under 15 Girls Discus Throw (1 kg)
ND
ND
ND
11.34
32.46
28.85
3
4
3



  352  Courtney Stevenson27. Under 15 Girls Long Jump
25. Under 15 Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.15
8.76
12
10


  348  Kester Rainbow5. Under 15 Girls 300 Metre Dash
NT
46.97
13

  344  Emilie Labranche39. Under 17 Girls 100 Metre Dash
41. Under 17 Girls 200 Metre Dash
12.98
NT
NT
27.53
9
13


  354  Kaitlyn Wong51. Under 17 Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles (30"/76 cm)
17.25
NT
9

  336  Makayla Charette41. Under 17 Girls 200 Metre Dash
43. Under 17 Girls 400 Metre Dash
45. Under 17 Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS






  351  Isabella Semadini65. Under 17 Girls Long Jump
63. Under 17 Girls Triple Jump
71. Under 17 Girls Pole Vault
ND
ND
ND
4.94
10.04
2.65
9
6
5



  342  Ashley Gravelle61. Under 17 Girls Shot Put (3 kg)
69. Under 17 Girls Javelin Throw (500 gm)
67. Under 17 Girls Discus Throw (1 kg)
ND
ND
ND
9.78
26.25
23.78
10
7
11



  346  Julia Polowy61. Under 17 Girls Shot Put (3 kg)
69. Under 17 Girls Javelin Throw (500 gm)
67. Under 17 Girls Discus Throw (1 kg)
ND
ND
ND
10.33
20.86
22.98
8
9
12



  339  Shelby Deacon75. Girls Heptathlon
NT
39:18.00
5

  341  Tristyn Elford75. Girls Heptathlon
NT
48:51.00
4

  338  Gabrielle Dagenais75. Girls Heptathlon
NT
50:32.00
3

  340  Maxine Dupuis49. Under 17 Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
11:22.69
6

  345  Joelle Lecours51. Under 17 Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles (30"/76 cm)
63. Under 17 Girls Triple Jump
59. Under 17 Girls High Jump
19.63
ND
NH
NT
8.57
DNS
11
11




  347  Sally Potter27. Under 15 Girls Long Jump
25. Under 15 Girls Triple Jump
21. Under 15 Girls High Jump
ND
ND
NH
3.92
8.04
1.35
13
11
4



  360  Brent Gauthier2. Under 15 Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Under 15 Boys 200 Metre Dash
28. Under 15 Boys Long Jump
12.12
NT
ND
NT
25.05
4.88
9
10
11



  357  Carson Brunet6. Under 15 Boys 300 Metre Dash
NT
44.56
12

  356  Riley Brousseau8. Under 15 Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Under 15 Boys 1200 Metre Run
32. Under 15 Boys Javelin Throw (600 gm)
NT
NT
ND
2:15.94
3:42.20
30.68
6
12
7



  358  Vincent Chenier10. Under 15 Boys 1200 Metre Run
12. Under 15 Boys 2000 Metre Run
18. Under 15 Boys 1500 Metre Steeplechase (30"/76 cm)
NT
NT
NT
3:44.53
DNS
5:21.18
14

4



  369  Zach Vincze12. Under 15 Boys 2000 Metre Run
NT
6:53.08
9

  363  Jordan Menard22. Under 15 Boys High Jump
NH
1.40
7

  361  Deven Hepworth26. Under 15 Boys Triple Jump
24. Under 15 Boys Shot Put (4 kg)
30. Under 15 Boys Discus Throw (1 kg)
ND
ND
ND
DNS
8.07
30.25

6
7



  359  Lane Cote40. Under 17 Boys 100 Metre Dash
60. Under 17 Boys High Jump
11.79
NH
NT
1.65
10
7


  367  Riley Robitaille42. Under 17 Boys 200 Metre Dash
44. Under 17 Boys 400 Metre Dash
70. Under 17 Boys Javelin Throw (700 gm)
NT
NT
ND
22.89
53.01
40.98
4
9
8



  365  Mathieu Plamondon46. Under 17 Boys 800 Metre Run
48. Under 17 Boys 1500 Metre Run
50. Under 17 Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNF
4:06.75
8:52.81

4
2



  368  David Tysick66. Under 17 Boys Long Jump
60. Under 17 Boys High Jump
ND
NH
5.77
1.90
9
2


  362  Milan Melochiorre62. Under 17 Boys Shot Put (5 kg)
74. Under 17 Boys Hammer Throw (5 kg)
ND
ND
11.40
24.42
8
6


  366  Victor Polowy76. Boys Octathlon
NT
1:11:15.00
4

Total Points:0
Last updated Sat, 09 Jul 2016 16:50:58
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.