Meet Info
Kawartha Track and Field
May 12, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Holy Cross - Peterborough
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
279
Anna Dlugosz
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.25
18.60
22.83
5
9
6
284
Andzelika Sutherland
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
6.87
11.61
8
16
280
Hannah Hetherton
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
7.14
5
292
Christopher Hamilton
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
NT
ND
ND
6:19.75
4.27
8.49
16
19
14
283
Kyra Maybee
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.97
29.07
13.90
28.51
4
3
299
Jaden Schaap
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
296
Gage Mckay
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.72
11.19
13
6
289
Michael Clark-collins
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:55.07
5:40.57
7
11
288
Justin Clark-collins
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
82.
Senior Male High Jump
NT
NH
1:15.29
1.45
7
6
285
Awara Vanderberg
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
8.08
5
275
Taryn Barber
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNF
274
Brianna Ball
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
6:20.87
59.07
2
9
278
Madison Dimock
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
17.59
NT
12
282
Breanna Loucks
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
16.39
NT
NT
NT
18
273
Cailey Aitkenhead
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
15.05
32.65
NT
NT
12
11
298
Zach Pearson
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
12.49
ND
NT
10.17
10
9
297
Trevor Northrop
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
DNF
4.09
9.68
20
11
290
Blake Collins
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
82.
Senior Male High Jump
NT
NH
NT
1.60
3
291
Isaehah Fountain
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
82.
Senior Male High Jump
NT
NH
NT
1.50
5
295
Moses Kerr
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:31.47
NT
7
293
Jacob Higgins
82.
Senior Male High Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
NH
ND
1.40
4.48
7
18
287
Burke Banilevic
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
12.99
34.11
22.17
1
1
2
277
Lea Davis
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
8:28.51
6
281
Aly Kehoe
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
6.56
ND
9
286
Caitlynn White
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
14.99
18.58
14.94
NT
6
14
276
Larissa Crough
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
16.54
16.59
7
272
Rosa Aiello
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
8.71
2
294
Tyler Hudson
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
4.66
6
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
HCCSS-Peterborou "A"
NT
1:01.04
4
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
HCCSS-Peterborou "A"
NT
54.21
11
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
HCCSS-Peterborou "A"
NT
5:09.18
9
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
HCCSS-Peterborou "A"
NT
4:44.17
9
Total Points:
0
Last updated Sun, 15 May 2016 18:07:23
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en