trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Bannockburn

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  7  Yaseen Abouel-Kheir12. Under 10 Male 80 Metre Low Hurdles
20. Under 10 Male 200 Metre Dash
28. Under 10 Male 400 Metre Run
42. Under 10 Male Long Jump
50. Under 10 Male Long Jump (Standing)
4. Under 10 Male 100 Metre Dash
56. Under 10 Male High Jump
62. Under 10 Male Shot Put
70. Under 10 Male Other (Ball Throw)
30. Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND

NH
ND
ND
NT
15.41
NT
1:29.72
1.41
1.41
NT
1.05
22.00
22.00

15

13
40
39

4
10
10







3



  1  Jolie Cheng45. Under 14 Female Long Jump
5. Under 12 Female 100 Metre Dash
13. Under 12 Female 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Under 12 Female 200 Metre Dash
29. Under 12 Female 400 Metre Run
43. Under 12 Female Long Jump
51. Under 12 Female Long Jump (Standing)
57. Under 12 Female High Jump
71. Under 12 Female Javelin Throw
35. Under 12 Female 800 Metre Run
63. Under 12 Female Shot Put
ND
21.48
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
NT
ND

NT
DNS
44.41
DNS
1.34
1.34
DNS
8.00
DNS
2.60

43

31

45
44

20

40











  2  Zoe Finkenshtein3. Under 10 Female 100 Metre Dash
11. Under 10 Female 80 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Under 10 Female 200 Metre Dash
41. Under 10 Female Long Jump
49. Under 10 Female Long Jump (Standing)
55. Under 10 Female High Jump
61. Under 10 Female Shot Put
69. Under 10 Female Other (Ball Throw)
27. Under 10 Female 400 Metre Run
23.40
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
NT
NT
21.97
NT
1.55
1.55
0.90
3.20
8.00
2:00.46
33
52

35
34
9
36
30
35









  3  Arianna Forgione5. Under 12 Female 100 Metre Dash
13. Under 12 Female 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Under 12 Female 200 Metre Dash
29. Under 12 Female 400 Metre Run
43. Under 12 Female Long Jump
51. Under 12 Female Long Jump (Standing)
57. Under 12 Female High Jump
71. Under 12 Female Javelin Throw
35. Under 12 Female 800 Metre Run
63. Under 12 Female Shot Put
22.34
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
NT
ND
NT
34.56
DNS
1:56.18
1.30
1.30
DNS
5.00
4:11.15
3.05
48
60

29
46
45

38
15
34










  4  Alexis Maheras3. Under 10 Female 100 Metre Dash
11. Under 10 Female 80 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Under 10 Female 200 Metre Dash
41. Under 10 Female Long Jump
49. Under 10 Female Long Jump (Standing)
61. Under 10 Female Shot Put
69. Under 10 Female Other (Ball Throw)
27. Under 10 Female 400 Metre Run
55. Under 10 Female High Jump
DNS
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
NH
NT
18.42
NT
1.70
1.70
3.90
17.00
1:40.40
DNS

28

18
17
23
4
21







4.50


  8  Justin Mila14. Under 12 Male 80 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Under 12 Male 200 Metre Dash
30. Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
44. Under 12 Male Long Jump
52. Under 12 Male Long Jump (Standing)
6. Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
58. Under 12 Male High Jump
64. Under 12 Male Shot Put
72. Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
16.72
NH
ND
ND
16.65
DNS
DNS
DNS
3.20
1.98
NT
1.00
6.20
14.00
30



17
7
10
13
1
14





1.50


10

  9  Quincy Miller14. Under 12 Male 80 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Under 12 Male 200 Metre Dash
30. Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
44. Under 12 Male Long Jump
52. Under 12 Male Long Jump (Standing)
58. Under 12 Male High Jump
72. Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
6. Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
64. Under 12 Male Shot Put
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
20.56
ND
19.97
DNS
DNS
DNS
2.01
1.52
NH
8.00
NT
4.20
61



75
51

57
63
16










  5  Alexa Rakochevich5. Under 12 Female 100 Metre Dash
13. Under 12 Female 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Under 12 Female 200 Metre Dash
29. Under 12 Female 400 Metre Run
43. Under 12 Female Long Jump
51. Under 12 Female Long Jump (Standing)
57. Under 12 Female High Jump
71. Under 12 Female Javelin Throw
35. Under 12 Female 800 Metre Run
63. Under 12 Female Shot Put
19.21
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
NT
ND
NT
16.59
37.90
1:28.28
1.88
1.88
1.00
9.00
3:16.46
3.90
24
14
14
5
7
7
6
14
1
18



4
2
2
0.67

10

  6  Leela Sinha3. Under 10 Female 100 Metre Dash
11. Under 10 Female 80 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Under 10 Female 200 Metre Dash
41. Under 10 Female Long Jump
49. Under 10 Female Long Jump (Standing)
55. Under 10 Female High Jump
61. Under 10 Female Shot Put
69. Under 10 Female Other (Ball Throw)
27. Under 10 Female 400 Metre Run
17.54
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
NT
18.99
16.96
NT
1.84
1.84
0.95
3.40
11.00
1:42.62
5
17

1
1
6
32
17
25
4


10
10
2



  10  Gabriel Sinha14. Under 12 Male 80 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Under 12 Male 200 Metre Dash
30. Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
44. Under 12 Male Long Jump
52. Under 12 Male Long Jump (Standing)
58. Under 12 Male High Jump
64. Under 12 Male Shot Put
72. Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
6. Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
19.01
14.94
39.24
1:34.37
DNS
3.00
1.90
1.05
5.00
13.00
NT
9
26
22

32
14
5
9
22
43






1.25



  600  ONE RUNNER57. Under 12 Female High Jump
7. Under 14 Female 100 Metre Dash
15. Under 14 Female 80 Metre Low Hurdles
23. Under 14 Female 200 Metre Dash
31. Under 14 Female 400 Metre Run
37. Under 14 Female 800 Metre Run
45. Under 14 Female Long Jump
53. Under 14 Female Long Jump (Standing)
65. Under 14 Female Shot Put
73. Under 14 Female Javelin Throw
NH
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
3.35
ND
ND
ND






14













Total Points:64.92
Last updated Wed, 08 Jun 2016 19:24:11
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.