trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Howlett

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  216  Adam Finley36. Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
NT
3:14.24
12

  215  Adam Finley28. Under 10 Male 400 Metre Run
42. Under 10 Male Long Jump
62. Under 10 Male Shot Put
NT
ND
ND
1:27.12
DNS
DNS
10





  219  Benjamin Kamnitzer28. Under 10 Male 400 Metre Run
42. Under 10 Male Long Jump
50. Under 10 Male Long Jump (Standing)
62. Under 10 Male Shot Put
NT
ND
ND
ND
1:26.21
DNS
DNS
DNS
8



1



  218  Inigo Greenall28. Under 10 Male 400 Metre Run
42. Under 10 Male Long Jump
62. Under 10 Male Shot Put
4. Under 10 Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
ND
ND
18.66
1:31.18
DNS
DNS
NT
14


14




  220  Julian Pelizzarri22. Under 12 Male 200 Metre Dash
52. Under 12 Male Long Jump (Standing)
72. Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
6. Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
ND
ND
14.87
36.87
1.90
7.00
16.50
17
14
66
7



2
  221  Louis Rudolph6. Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
22. Under 12 Male 200 Metre Dash
44. Under 12 Male Long Jump
72. Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
22.18
NT
ND
ND
NT
DNS
2.45
7.00
75

58
66




  214  Nicholas Baird44. Under 12 Male Long Jump
64. Under 12 Male Shot Put
72. Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
3.49
DNS
14.00
9

14



  217  Jayvyan Grahame22. Under 12 Male 200 Metre Dash
44. Under 12 Male Long Jump
52. Under 12 Male Long Jump (Standing)
6. Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
ND
ND
18.24
37.34
3.20
2.14
NT
19
17
4
29


5

  222  Emile Sarossy44. Under 12 Male Long Jump
72. Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
6. Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
20.09
2.45
11.00
NT
58
42
58



  212  Arabella Sarossy5. Under 12 Female 100 Metre Dash
29. Under 12 Female 400 Metre Run
71. Under 12 Female Javelin Throw
19.43
NT
ND
NT
1:36.00
14.00
25
14
1


9
  211  Phoebe Rogers5. Under 12 Female 100 Metre Dash
29. Under 12 Female 400 Metre Run
43. Under 12 Female Long Jump
63. Under 12 Female Shot Put
20.28
NT
ND
ND
NT
1:38.12
DNS
3.20
34
18

27




  213  Sadie Tonin-White5. Under 12 Female 100 Metre Dash
21. Under 12 Female 200 Metre Dash
43. Under 12 Female Long Jump
71. Under 12 Female Javelin Throw
17.00
NT
ND
ND
17.97
33.44
DNS
10.00
7
4

6
2
5

0.75
  210  Annie Balsubramanian5. Under 12 Female 100 Metre Dash
21. Under 12 Female 200 Metre Dash
43. Under 12 Female Long Jump
71. Under 12 Female Javelin Throw
19.84
NT
ND
ND
NT
36.56
DNS
12.00
28
11

3



6
  223  Gabriel Tozman46. Under 14 Male Long Jump
74. Under 14 Male Javelin Throw
8. Under 14 Male 100 Metre Dash
32. Under 14 Male 400 Metre Run
ND
ND
17.02
NT
3.78
13.00
NT
1:17.46
6
14
17
9
3



Total Points:33.75
Last updated Wed, 08 Jun 2016 19:24:11
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.