Meet Info
CISAA Sr Indoor
Apr 5, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (191.61 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Lakefield College School
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
319
Clara Seitz
23.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
29.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
320
Conor Shanahan-Guay
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
08.56
NT
NT
27.95
35
32
304
Alek Boisjoly
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male Long Jump
71.
Open Male High Jump (below 1.50m)
09.36
ND
NH
NT
3.65
DNS
42
33
314
Matthew Lawes
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
07.82
NT
NT
24.08
13
3
6
313
Janelle Lawes
15.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
29.27
1:06.62
3
2
6
8
306
Jack Campbell
30.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
36.
Senior Male 1200 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:24.22
4:49.14
10
7
2
316
Matthew Neville
5.
Junior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
66.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
08.92
ND
12.91
NT
DNS
3
19
6
318
Keegan Sayles
32.
Midget Male 1200 Metre Run
38.
Open Male 2000 Metre Run
58.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
4:10.75
8:12.55
8.31
6
15
6
3
3
310
Adela Hepburn
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female Long Jump
09.67
ND
NT
3.97
32
6
3
312
Philine Hoyer
23.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
29.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
321
Eli Shannon
18.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
24.23
54.36
5.39
4
2
4
5
8
5
315
Kiera McCloskey
2.
Junior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
65.
Junior Female Long Jump
69.
Open Female High Jump (below 1.40m)
NT
ND
NH
12.40
3.79
1.20
5
3
15
4
6
311
Matthew Hobson-Garcia
18.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
308
Justin Gallant
18.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
27.12
DNS
26
305
Leanne Britton-Foster
23.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
29.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
35.
Senior Female 1200 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:15.07
DNS
4:53.70
10
4
5
307
Steven Chen
18.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male Long Jump
71.
Open Male High Jump (below 1.50m)
NT
ND
NH
28.66
4.68
1.35
36
14
12
323
Sophie Welch
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
17.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
23.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
08.88
NT
NT
09.03
30.15
DNS
8
11
1
309
Anna Harris
31.
Midget Female 1200 Metre Run
37.
Open Female 2000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:47.42
8:44.44
6
7
3
2
317
Joe Ribbins
36.
Senior Male 1200 Metre Run
38.
Open Male 2000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:32.39
7:28.28
3
6
6
3
322
Noah Story
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
57.54
6
3
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Female 4x200 Metre Relay
Lakefield Co "A"
NT
2:06.51
7
2
Senior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
Lakefield Co "A"
NT
1:46.54
6
3
Senior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
Lakefield Co "B"
NT
DNS
Senior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
Lakefield Co "C"
NT
DNS
Total Points:
93
Last updated Wed, 05 Apr 2017 15:06:36
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en