Meet Info
Brooks High School Spring T&F Festival
Apr 25, 2018 to Apr 26, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
1270
Holly Bachman
67.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
13.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
10:33.30
4:53.55
1
1
10
10
1271
Kengo Barnicoat
46.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
12.72
5.17
15
3
6
1272
Joshua Bloomfield
46.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
12.69
27.18
4.61
14
12
10
1273
Jared Boeve
54.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
2:38.57
17
1274
Yusseuf Bowers-Lee
20.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
50.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
25.15
12.01
6
11
3
1275
Katie Chadwick
15.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
45.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
31.63
14.67
15
23
1278
Hannah Cruz
15.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
45.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
34.04
15.55
29
41
1280
Julia Dunlop
15.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
39.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
1:19.86
11
1279
Garrett Duncan
56.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
2:17.68
7
2
1282
Maggie Grammenopoulos
45.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
71.
Midget Female Long Jump
14.41
2.83
17
35
1283
Reverence Hoyte
20.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
44.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
1286
Will Kennedy
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
1287
Nikhil Lew
56.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
44.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
2:17.09
59.60
6
11
3
1288
Ashley Lewis
45.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.04
11
1289
Kosuke Maeda
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
56.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
5:01.85
2:19.29
11
9
1291
Rayyan Omer
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
40.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
28.81
1:06.59
23
14
1292
Rebecca Pooran
23.
Open Female Triple Jump
49.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
88.
Senior Female Long Jump
8.00
14.78
3.95
13
9
8
0.50
1293
Krishna Thamilchelvan
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
27.68
14
1294
Evie Thorsteinson
65.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11:06.57
5:05.29
1
2
10
8
1295
Nadia Trajanos
39.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Midget Female Long Jump
1:20.36
2.30
12
39
1296
James White
48.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.10
16
1276
Tomas Ciarlariello
18.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
24.21
1
10
1277
Shaye Colan
25.
Midget Female Triple Jump
71.
Midget Female Long Jump
8.64
3.87
8
14
1
1281
Jaydenn Edwards
46.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
12.02
ND
3
6
1284
Ella Im
39.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Midget Female Long Jump
1:29.69
3.47
18
24
1285
Mia Kabboul
15.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
39.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
32.40
21
1290
Elijah Manchester
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
52.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
11.51
2:16.06
2
2
8
8
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
DWSS - Whitby "A"
58.87
5
4
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
DWSS - Whitby "A"
49.28
1
10
Total Points:
99.5
Last updated Mon, 30 Apr 2018 20:41:35
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en