Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field
May 18, 2017 to May 19, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Heart Lake - Brampton
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
423
Scott Morris
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
54.21
2:22.36
5
11
4
431
Craig Stoddart
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:21.93
5:02.72
10:41.01
14
14
8
1
407
Freddy Baker
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
30.29
6
3
417
Matt Hoffman
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:14.66
4:37.92
10:02.60
7
4
5
2
5
4
433
Gerrard Wallace
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
6.77
2
8
428
Noor Qaderi
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
28.92
8
1
412
Vikram Deol
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
29.29
10
422
Javawn Miles
82.
Senior Male High Jump
NH
NH
1.70
8
1
426
Katie Phinnemore
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:54.74
5:54.27
12
2
8
429
Zsombor Raduly
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
ND
4.44
24
408
Myles Beckett
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:12.87
21
416
Brooke Greenwood
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
21.13
27.63
6
1
3
10
427
Ethan Pollard
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
27.79
10
418
Cameron Holtom
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
NT
ND
2:20.88
19.05
12
20
414
Larenz Fallen
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
56.84
18
413
Azadveer Dhaliwal
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
20.26
22
419
Shawn Jaffar
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
82.
Senior Male High Jump
ND
NH
ND
NH
10.50
1.60
14
10
424
Ethan Pacheco
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:38.40
35
411
Cassandra Dalbec
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:21.29
10:58.01
2
1
8
10
425
Megan Pereira
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
30.36
3
6
432
Julia Takimoto
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
6:55.10
12
409
Sam Brown
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:03.48
34
430
Ashton Stewart
50.
Junior Male High Jump
NH
NH
SCR
420
Akindele Johnson
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
59.01
26
410
Erick Celorio
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.84
NT
NT
24
415
Mya Graham
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
30.74
NT
NT
22
421
Ayomide Johnson
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
2:54.99
18
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
HLSS-Brampton "A"
NT
NT
3:47.13
6
3
Total Points:
77
Last updated Sat, 20 May 2017 18:09:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en