Meet Info
TDSSAA South and West Track and Field Championships
May 24, 2018 to May 25, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Central Technical - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
593
Zaneta Ankrah
1.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Novice Female Long Jump
3.
Novice Female 200 Metre Dash
13.76
ND
NT
13.84
DNS
30.01
5
14
2
602
Francisca Oppong
13.
Novice Female 80 Metre Hurdles
21.
Novice Female Long Jump
15.56
ND
15.55
DNS
7
594
Hope Brewster
1.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Novice Female Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNS
600
Letizia Manelli-Garriques
1.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Novice Female Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNS
606
Daniella Walters
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.31
NT
14.31
29.80
9
12
598
Ruqayyah Hudson-Grant
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
14.09
NT
ND
14.03
29.31
13.87
5
8
12
2
607
Aniya Wilson
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
29.03
5
2
599
Tabitha Jonas
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
22.65
10.17
3
3
6
6
595
Rachel Esabunor
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
15.70
NT
NT
36.02
22
20
605
Alina Tran-Burton
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
DNS
NT
597
Asia Hogan-Rochester
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
13.26
NT
ND
13.04
27.00
4.73
3
2
6
6
8
1
604
Destiny Simmonds
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.77
NT
20
603
Rachel Seymour
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
9.12
30.20
2
3
8
6
596
Princess Gayle
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:07.80
4.74
7
5
2
613
Christopher Dixon
26.
Novice Male Shot Put
28.
Novice Male Discus Throw
30.
Novice Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
13.99
FOUL
27.20
1
5
10
2
619
Ali Omar
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
27.01
1:02.39
21
26
617
Nasir Khalifa
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
11.94
NT
NT
11.91
23.80
52.77
9
8
8
609
Daniel Burke
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.36
NT
11.30
22.92
1
2
10
8
608
Denay Adams Jones
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS
610
Aarahn Collins
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.58
NT
11.84
24.83
8
17
611
Tyler Corbin
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
52.75
59.45
7
1
10
612
Terran DaCosta
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
52.14
2:13.70
5
8
2
618
Edward Noel
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNS
616
Joshua Gopaul
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
5:24.62
13:08.72
14
16
615
Beruk Gebrehiwot
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
2:54.94
15
614
Trust Avwerosuo Esabunor
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.29
NT
35
620
Meshach Taylor Smith
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Central Technica "A"
NT
43.98
1
10
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Central Technica "B"
NT
DQ
Senior Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Central Technica "A"
NT
3:32.93
1
10
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Central Technica "A"
NT
52.42
1
10
Senior Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Central Technica "A"
NT
No Entries for athlete(s)
Shayna Murcia
Total Points:
121
Last updated Fri, 25 May 2018 19:50:10
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en