Meet Info
Brooks High School Spring T&F Festival
Apr 20, 2017 to Apr 21, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (84.31 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Thousand Islands - Brockville
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
851
Abby Jones
25.
Midget Female Triple Jump
31.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
79.
Midget Female High Jump
9.03
15.08
1.35
2
3
3
8
6
5.50
858
Brianna Marshall
45.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
71.
Midget Female Long Jump
21.
Midget Female Shot Put
14.93
3.53
ND
15
17
832
Julia Dillon
1.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
39.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
51.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
53.07
1:06.33
2:44.53
3
1
7
6
10
2
857
Abby Linton
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
65.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
5:34.80
12:12.02
6
3
3
6
820
Regan Bathurst
1.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
31.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
49.71
29.05
14.81
1
4
2
10
5
8
824
Chelsea Burbridge
21.
Midget Female Shot Put
91.
Midget Female Discus Throw
83.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
9.87
17.60
18.80
4
7
6
5
2
3
837
Meaghan Gallacher
21.
Midget Female Shot Put
83.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
6.80
11.64
18
15
862
Meredith O'Connor
3.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
33.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
80.
Junior Female Long Jump
53.71
15.75
4.24
3
5
7
6
4
2
822
Rachel Brayton
11.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
53.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
5:35.99
3
6
835
Erika Fairbanks
67.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
92.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
22.
Junior Female Shot Put
15:57.74
7.57
6.39
11
17
14
869
Ainsley Welsh
83.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
863
Jasmine Payne
92.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
22.
Junior Female Shot Put
80.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
7.78
3.18
11
22
827
Kassidy Cavanaugh
80.
Junior Female Long Jump
4.08
8
1
845
Tory Gowland-Wood
5.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
35.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
49.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
1:13.20
18.74
14.56
1
3
11
10
6
859
Madelyn Meek
43.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
55.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
2:28.38
2
8
826
Kathryn Cassidy
35.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
49.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
19.66
6
3
850
Olivia Hough
35.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
21.32
8
1
823
Brittany Brown
5.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
35.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
1:16.49
19.16
2
5
8
4
854
Dillon Landon
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
40.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
23.32
12.02
1
1
10
10
852
Mason Jones
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
52.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
4:31.96
2:06.50
2
2
8
8
867
Nick Varacalli
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
46.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
10.98
13.67
5.06
2
32
4
8
5
860
Edwin Mooney
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
32.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
11.85
28.53
5.30
1
6
1
10
3
10
838
Hayden Gavin
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
841
Tanner Gibson
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
66.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
5:21.16
11:53.87
21
17
842
David Gill
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
66.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
4:57.85
11:03.49
10
12
853
Wyatt Knapp
95.
Open Male Pole Vault
2.05
9
870
Lucas Woodhall
27.
Junior Male Shot Put
73.
Junior Male Discus Throw
18.17
52.25
1
1
10
10
866
Aidan VanBeek
18.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
42.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
86.
Junior Male Long Jump
23.80
52.79
5.84
1
1
3
10
10
6
843
Ethan Givogue
42.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
58.12
2:18.50
5
6
4
3
819
Mason Andross
48.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Junior Male Long Jump
4.64
21
844
Troy Gonidas
12.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
54.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
52.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
5:27.62
2:20.51
9
5
4
830
Ethan Crawford
12.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
68.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
4:58.04
10:28.14
5
7
4
2
856
Cole Lidlow
38.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
68.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
7:26.22
10:35.20
3
9
6
847
Stanley Heath
28.
Open Male Triple Jump
86.
Junior Male Long Jump
9.79
5.28
14
8
1
833
Conor Durant
28.
Open Male Triple Jump
48.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Junior Male Long Jump
10.32
4.82
12
18
865
Owen Shields
86.
Junior Male Long Jump
4.55
22
828
Isaac Church
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
17.55
11
855
Caleb Lidlow
73.
Junior Male Discus Throw
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
31.02
47.18
3
1
6
10
864
Carter Rafuse
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
68.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
872
Aydan York
20.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
56.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
25.75
2:18.79
15
7
2
871
Cade Wykes
20.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
44.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
50.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
51.29
12.36
3
16
6
825
Dayne Carren
20.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
50.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
25.15
12.98
10
36
839
Mason Gavin
20.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
50.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
56.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
848
Kyle Herbison
28.
Open Male Triple Jump
94.
Senior Male Long Jump
11.21
ND
7
2
829
Sam Cowan
78.
Senior Male High Jump
95.
Open Male Pole Vault
1.75
3.40
2
3
8
6
868
Dalton Weedmark
95.
Open Male Pole Vault
ND
861
Tommy Nedow
30.
Open Male Shot Put (Elite SP)
82.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
48.21
1
10
821
Jordan Blanchard
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
40.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
25.09
55.21
45.11
4
1
1
5
10
10
840
Alexis Gendron
47.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
80.
Junior Female Long Jump
87.
Junior Female High Jump
16.06
ND
NH
14
836
Zyon Forsberg
20.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
44.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
834
Cole Edgley
20.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
44.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
50.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
55.11
6
3
831
Claire Cushing
17.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
41.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
1:02.10
2:23.21
2
1
8
10
849
Devin Hewitt
95.
Open Male Pole Vault
4.00
1
10
846
Katie Healey
41.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
TISS- Brockville "A"
56.88
2
8
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
TISS- Brockville "A"
47.50
2
8
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
TISS- Brockville "A"
56.23
3
6
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
TISS- Brockville "A"
48.91
1
10
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
TISS- Brockville "A"
57.63
5
4
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
TISS- Brockville "A"
47.81
7
2
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
TISS- Brockville "A"
4:21.54
3
6
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
TISS- Brockville "A"
3:38.16
2
8
Total Points:
438.5
Last updated Mon, 01 May 2017 20:23:59
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en