Meet Info
Investors Group
May 2, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
979
David Moore
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
4:41.60
9:58.60
6
4
1
3
969
Emma Chilton
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
1:06.57
51.34
14.23
2
2
2
8
8
8
970
Taytum George
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
2:14.39
4:51.12
11:16.30
6
11
14
1
983
Keiran Smith
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
12.47
24.93
56.68
3
1
2
6
10
8
984
Owen Steele
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
13.60
DNS
4.99
32
13
973
Megan James
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
2:51.15
5:59.68
7.17
11
6
8
1
976
Matt Larkin
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
24.12
4:24.13
1
1
10
10
975
Gracelyn Larkin
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
30.15
1:05.15
2:28.77
3
2
1
6
8
10
981
Maddy Phillips
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS
971
Maddie Guerierro
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.79
7.06
3.00
32
16
27
967
Sophie Allen
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.14
31.99
3.60
22
23
17
977
Delia Lehner
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
14.88
31.26
3.45
18
16
22
968
Eve Antonides
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
DNS
3.61
9
974
Alysha Kinzel
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
DNS
3.43
12
980
Alex Oberparlieter
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
27.76
1:04.53
4.72
24
15
21
982
Owen Roberts
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
DNS
978
Elli Matzanke
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS
985
Cody Thomas
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
5:28.86
25.81
24.37
13
2
10
8
No Entries for athlete(s)
Taylar Hume
Total Points:
106
Last updated Wed, 02 May 2018 18:08:16
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en