Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Events
Track and Field Meet
May 10, 2017 to May 11, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
733
Caleb Mitchell
20.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1A)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
102.
Male Distance Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
21.08
0.40
8.00
0.18
65
61
11
0
0.46
725
Nick Kovacic
20.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1A)
114.
Male Precision Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
17.77
DNS
0.01
54
0
0.46
744
XiJun Wang
20.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1A)
114.
Male Precision Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS
731
Kevin Martin
116.
Male Vertical Jump
20.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1A)
114.
Male Precision Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS
727
James Lu
20.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1A)
114.
Male Precision Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS
728
Shema Lutunga
114.
Male Precision Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
DNS
DNS
742
Anza Sohail
20.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1A)
114.
Male Precision Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS
709
Azam Ali
20.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1A)
102.
Male Distance Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS
726
Nathaniel Lewis
2.
Male 100 Metre Dash (1A)
20.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1A)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
110.
Male Softball Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
31.58
16.09
1.55
ND
0.28
34
43
6
0
0.50
0.46
714
Griffin Bush
20.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1A)
104.
Male Target Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS
724
Rahul Kanagaruban
20.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1A)
104.
Male Target Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS
737
Narron Reynolds
116.
Male Vertical Jump
20.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1A)
110.
Male Softball Throw
DNS
17.20
12.00
49
15
710
Graeme Arlauskas
20.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1A)
110.
Male Softball Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
21.51
DNS
0.17
67
0
0.46
730
Youseff Mansour
2.
Male 100 Metre Dash (1A)
20.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1A)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
110.
Male Softball Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
DQ
DQ
0.60
11.00
0.27
133
115
0
0.66
717
Ethan Crowley
20.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1A)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
110.
Male Softball Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
12.74
1.20
11.00
0.53
20
11
17
3
706
Abdu Alasow
20.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1A)
104.
Male Target Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS
721
Kevon Gibson
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash (1B)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
108.
Male Shot Put
116.
Male Vertical Jump
DNS
1.85
4.60
0.52
7
31
6
1.50
729
Jacob Manicone
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash (1B)
106.
Male Long Jump (Running)
110.
Male Softball Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
19.74
2.41
25.00
0.48
97
27
28
10
720
Jules Fyfe
116.
Male Vertical Jump
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash (1B)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
110.
Male Softball Throw
0.20
DNS
DNS
25.00
0
28
734
Yusef Mohammed
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash (1B)
40.
Male 200 Metre Dash (1B)
106.
Male Long Jump (Running)
110.
Male Softball Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
DQ
DQ
DQ
24.00
0.39
3
15
6
743
Johnathan Thompson
40.
Male 200 Metre Dash (1B)
106.
Male Long Jump (Running)
108.
Male Shot Put
116.
Male Vertical Jump
31.26
3.33
5.30
0.50
5
11
21
8
4
713
Kaedin Brindley
22.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1B)
106.
Male Long Jump (Running)
108.
Male Shot Put
116.
Male Vertical Jump
10.56
ND
3.40
0.24
44
50
0
0.66
736
Tyrell Ramkarran
106.
Male Long Jump (Running)
108.
Male Shot Put
116.
Male Vertical Jump
ND
DNS
DNS
711
Ahmed Atia
22.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1B)
106.
Male Long Jump (Running)
108.
Male Shot Put
116.
Male Vertical Jump
09.43
2.00
4.00
0.30
24
40
42
0
0.66
712
Jason Black
22.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1B)
106.
Male Long Jump (Running)
108.
Male Shot Put
116.
Male Vertical Jump
11.11
2.00
3.90
0.22
60
40
45
0
0.66
722
Brandt Gropp-Lauder
22.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1B)
106.
Male Long Jump (Running)
108.
Male Shot Put
116.
Male Vertical Jump
09.13
ND
4.00
0.30
19
42
0
0.66
723
Yasir Iqbal
22.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1B)
106.
Male Long Jump (Running)
108.
Male Shot Put
116.
Male Vertical Jump
DNS
ND
4.30
DNS
36
715
Onur Can
22.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1B)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
102.
Male Distance Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
10.11
1.45
4.00
0.30
34
52
48
0
0.66
732
Jacob Mendillo
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash (1B)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
102.
Male Distance Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
DNS
1.05
4.00
0.24
100
48
0
0.66
716
Kevin Cheung
102.
Male Distance Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
22.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1B)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
8.00
0.30
11.61
DNS
31
0
64
0.66
740
Raham Shah
22.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1B)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
110.
Male Softball Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
13.63
DNS
18.00
0.29
82
59
0
0.66
719
Max Fisker
22.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1B)
110.
Male Softball Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS
718
Jackey Dang
22.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1B)
110.
Male Softball Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS
739
Arlind Shabani
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash (1B)
22.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1B)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
110.
Male Softball Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
19.51
09.42
1.20
18.00
0.22
95
23
80
59
0
0.66
738
Mitch Robinson
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash (1B)
22.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1B)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
108.
Male Shot Put
116.
Male Vertical Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
735
Anthony Prashad
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash (1B)
22.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1B)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
108.
Male Shot Put
116.
Male Vertical Jump
25.58
11.00
1.10
4.90
0.22
126
57
95
28
0
0.66
708
Ziad Al-Humsi
114.
Male Precision Throw
35.00
4
5
741
Alaa Shrourou
114.
Male Precision Throw
DNS
707
Alaa Al-Hassoun
114.
Male Precision Throw
47.00
3
6
696
Ingrid Benemerito
21.
Female 50 Metre Dash (1B)
99.
Female Long Jump (Standing)
101.
Female Distance Throw
115.
Female Vertical Jump
25.93
0.75
8.00
1.22
61
47
13
21
697
Brianna Brooks
21.
Female 50 Metre Dash (1B)
99.
Female Long Jump (Standing)
109.
Female Softball Throw
115.
Female Vertical Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
695
Maya Asper
3.
Female 100 Metre Dash (1B)
99.
Female Long Jump (Standing)
109.
Female Softball Throw
115.
Female Vertical Jump
17.96
1.60
17.00
DNS
8
2
10
1
4.50
700
Jacqueline Hossack
21.
Female 50 Metre Dash (1B)
99.
Female Long Jump (Standing)
101.
Female Distance Throw
115.
Female Vertical Jump
14.72
0.62
7.00
1.08
45
60
18
47
698
Beneshiya Dilipkumar
21.
Female 50 Metre Dash (1B)
99.
Female Long Jump (Standing)
101.
Female Distance Throw
115.
Female Vertical Jump
14.44
0.60
4.00
1.08
43
62
30
47
702
Samantha Morin
39.
Female 200 Metre Dash (1B)
99.
Female Long Jump (Standing)
107.
Female Shot Put
115.
Female Vertical Jump
40.23
1.50
6.10
1.30
5
6
2
10
4
0.33
8
694
Allisa Anderson
21.
Female 50 Metre Dash (1B)
99.
Female Long Jump (Standing)
107.
Female Shot Put
115.
Female Vertical Jump
11.27
1.05
3.90
1.38
17
25
7
4
2
4.50
705
Pauline Tran
21.
Female 50 Metre Dash (1B)
99.
Female Long Jump (Standing)
109.
Female Softball Throw
14.72
1.00
DNS
45
29
703
Abeer Saeedi
99.
Female Long Jump (Standing)
109.
Female Softball Throw
0.60
ND
62
701
Mya Morgan
109.
Female Softball Throw
4.00
71
704
Jaclyn Sandford
21.
Female 50 Metre Dash (1B)
99.
Female Long Jump (Standing)
109.
Female Softball Throw
115.
Female Vertical Jump
16.17
0.85
6.00
1.35
50
42
68
6
3
699
Daniella Garces
19.
Female 50 Metre Dash (1A)
103.
Female Target Throw
115.
Female Vertical Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
59.43
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 10:38:41
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en