Meet Info
TDSSAA North and East Track and Field Champio
May 11, 2017 to May 12, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
279
Abubaker Aziz
98.
Senior Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
7:10.96
10:16.52
2
5
8
4
276
Mila Taylor
7.
Bantam Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Bantam Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
3:02.53
6:04.55
9
6
3
271
Kaleigh MacMillan
9.
Bantam Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Bantam Female 3000 Metre Run
6:23.37
14:04.69
10
7
2
285
Keshawn Hinds
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
11.39
5.38
4
7
5
2
280
Abudullah Aziz
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:41.19
2:15.05
2
6
8
3
293
Richard Ye
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
23.75
9.78
8
4
1
5
282
Daniel Dudziak
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
4.85
10.69
16.79
23
13
15
289
Sohaib Nasir
24.
Bantam Male Triple Jump
22.
Bantam Male Long Jump
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
ND
ND
NT
10.05
4.88
10
10
273
Mila Puseljic
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
13.61
ND
ND
13.40
5.14
10.49
2
1
1
8
10
10
270
Anna Ly
5.
Bantam Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Bantam Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
3:11.96
11
291
Biveenth Pakeerathan
26.
Bantam Male Shot Put
28.
Bantam Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
10.88
29.11
5
2
4
8
287
Vaksan Kugenthiraja
10.
Bantam Male 1500 Metre Run
6.
Bantam Male 400 Metre Dash
12.
Bantam Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:56.05
1:14.99
12:22.32
37
32
22
284
Kyron Dwyer
4.
Bantam Male 200 Metre Dash
24.
Bantam Male Triple Jump
22.
Bantam Male Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
4.95
8
1
290
Michael O'Brien
10.
Bantam Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Bantam Male 3000 Metre Run
8.
Bantam Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:46.48
2:41.53
31
27
292
Mijal Shrestha
4.
Bantam Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Bantam Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
1:02.03
14
283
Raza Durrani
24.
Bantam Male Triple Jump
22.
Bantam Male Long Jump
28.
Bantam Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.29
4.66
24.42
14
15
7
2
286
Shahil Kazi
4.
Bantam Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Bantam Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
12.94
27.30
13.05
17
6
3
288
Takayuki Matsuzaki
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
57.58
4:38.60
2:12.02
13
6
5
3
4
275
Lia Snucins
21.
Bantam Female Long Jump
23.
Bantam Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.23
8.61
6
6
3
3
281
Samuel Desir
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
NT
NT
FOUL
59.42
26.22
21
26
278
Ksave Vijeyendrakumar
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
23.76
3.73
6
13
3
268
Nandita Harricharan
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
35.01
1:28.10
26
19
272
Archana Pakeerathan
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
36.09
2.39
27
16
277
Athmica Thivyanath
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
40.23
7:55.90
29
17
269
Fahima Khan
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
16.92
ND
ND
NT
3.45
FOUL
34
17
274
Kawsitha Sivakumaran
1.
Bantam Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Bantam Female 200 Metre Dash
15.68
NT
NT
32.54
28
22
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Bantam Male 4x100 Metre Relay
R.H. King Acad - "A"
NT
52.84
9
Total Points:
103
Last updated Fri, 12 May 2017 16:13:38
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en