Meet Info
TDSSAA South and West Track and Field Champio
May 17, 2017 to May 18, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for York Memorial - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1316
Trevon Robinson
26.
Bantam Male Shot Put
28.
Bantam Male Discus Throw
30.
Bantam Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
1311
Dzuy Le Nguyen
8.
Bantam Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Bantam Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Bantam Male 3000 Metre Run
4:52.77
10:58.89
10
6
1
1314
Anthony Perkins
26.
Bantam Male Shot Put
28.
Bantam Male Discus Throw
30.
Bantam Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.90
DNS
DNS
4
4
1306
Chaad Goncalves
6.
Bantam Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Bantam Male 800 Metre Run
NT
DNS
2:51.19
20
1302
Mohammed Ali-Hassan
6.
Bantam Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Bantam Male 800 Metre Run
NT
DNS
1310
Deron Kong
2.
Bantam Male 100 Metre Dash
14.73
NT
47
1318
Kenniel Stern
22.
Bantam Male Long Jump
2.
Bantam Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Bantam Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
12.26
NT
DNS
12.51
25.96
6
7
1
1324
Dhonte Wilson
2.
Bantam Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Bantam Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Bantam Male Long Jump
13.19
NT
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
22
1305
Kayo Gishu
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
13.22
NT
ND
NT
27.28
4.89
42
32
16
1319
Luigi Tagliacozzo
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
1313
Emmanuel Nsubuga
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
56.48
2:13.37
4:53.44
9
5
6
2
1
1301
Salman Ali
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS
1307
O'neal Gray
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.32
NT
ND
NT
26.00
5.70
23
19
7
1315
Javed Ramotar
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
27.12
5.16
11.04
29
12
4
4
1317
Adrian Sahai
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
DNS
1309
Ali Kamran
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
DNS
1323
Danny Vuong
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
13.32
NT
NT
NT
27.33
1:02.06
29
11
13
1321
John Trevelen
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
1312
Benjamin Mubiru
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
5.84
1
10
1304
Akhil Dupal
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
DNS
59.93
9
1322
Alex Vu
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.05
NT
NT
28.22
20
18
1308
Michael Hernandez-Grant
50.
Junior Male High Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
NH
ND
DNS
DNS
1303
Tyler Coke
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
DNS
1286
Vivian Dang
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
35.46
18
1293
Megan Quach
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
1298
Lina Tran
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
4.23
19.79
8.52
7
5
11
2
1288
Jamie Emmanuel
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.94
7.71
12
14
1287
Michelle Elliot
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
1:17.47
DNS
21
1292
Charlene Mensah
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
DNS
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
1296
Janice Smith
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.14
NT
DNS
DNS
9
1291
Andrea Lewis
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
15.06
NT
NT
DNS
21
1320
Michael Tagliacozzo
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
DNS
1299
Shyan Wallace
27.
Bantam Female Discus Throw
25.
Bantam Female Shot Put
29.
Bantam Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
16.77
8.62
FOUL
4
8
4
1300
Priya Wilcox-Williams
1.
Bantam Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
1284
Breyanna Buckle
27.
Bantam Female Discus Throw
25.
Bantam Female Shot Put
29.
Bantam Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
16.21
8.09
14.30
5
11
7
2
1285
Sydney Cousins
1.
Bantam Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Bantam Female Long Jump
3.
Bantam Female 200 Metre Dash
13.81
ND
NT
14.01
4.51
DNF
4
2
4
8
1290
Lani Le
9.
Bantam Female 1500 Metre Run
7.
Bantam Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1283
Ajibola Bakare
5.
Bantam Female 400 Metre Dash
23.
Bantam Female Triple Jump
29.
Bantam Female Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
1294
Maliya Robin
1.
Bantam Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Bantam Female Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNS
1289
Romona Jack-Douglas
1.
Bantam Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
1295
Adrianna Shaw
25.
Bantam Female Shot Put
27.
Bantam Female Discus Throw
29.
Bantam Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
1297
Natalie Sooknanan
1.
Bantam Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Bantam Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Bantam Male 4x100 Metre Relay
York Memorial - "A"
NT
51.84
7
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
York Memorial - "A"
NT
49.83
2
8
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
York Memorial - "A"
NT
DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
York Memorial - "A"
NT
49.67
6
1
Senior Female 4x400 Metre Relay
York Memorial - "A"
NT
5:34.82
12
Senior Male 4x400 Metre Relay
York Memorial - "A"
NT
3:58.37
6
1
Bantam Female 4x100 Metre Relay
York Memorial - "A"
NT
DQ
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
York Memorial - "A"
NT
1:02.26
10
Total Points:
53
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 17:39:52
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en