Meet Info
Porcupine Track & Field Invitational
Invitation du Porcupine
May 10, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
112
Declan Clark
24.
Open Male Long Jump
30.
Open Male Discus Throw
32.
Open Male Javelin Throw
4.60
21.81
23.26
18
16
22
110
Matias Chaloux
2.
Open Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Open Male 200 Metre Dash
8.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
28.
Open Male Shot Put
30.
Open Male Discus Throw
24.
Open Male Long Jump
13.58
27.11
2:23.50
8.52
DNS
4.76
23
12
3
11
13
102
Emma Boucher
1.
Open Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Open Female 200 Metre Dash
13.
Open Female 80 Metre Hurdles
23.
Open Female Long Jump
31.
Open Female Javelin Throw
14.95
31.66
DNS
DNS
17.53
15
16
22
104
Lisa Dampier
3.
Open Female 200 Metre Dash
23.
Open Female Long Jump
1.
Open Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
DNS
103
Cassidy Curley-Lalonde
1.
Open Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Open Female 200 Metre Dash
31.
Open Female Javelin Throw
15.29
31.99
16.12
21
20
24
114
Adam Heino
12.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
20.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
32.
Open Male Javelin Throw
12:35.26
1:21.00
18.18
12
1
25
109
Aiden Arquette
2.
Open Male 100 Metre Dash
6.
Open Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Open Male Long Jump
14.19
1:10.24
4.69
29
16
14
101
Olivia Blakey
1.
Open Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Open Female 80 Metre Hurdles
31.
Open Female Javelin Throw
15.81
16.80
21.50
31
7
10
117
Alex Mavrinac
2.
Open Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Open Male 200 Metre Dash
24.
Open Male Long Jump
14.26
28.77
4.00
30
27
31
118
Hans Parnell
22.
Open Male High Jump
32.
Open Male Javelin Throw
24.
Open Male Long Jump
1.60
DNS
4.83
2
11
105
Shelby Deacon
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
19.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
7.
Open Female 800 Metre Run
20.93
1:21.00
3:11.55
6
4
10
106
KarLee Lefebvre
7.
Open Female 800 Metre Run
23.
Open Female Long Jump
25.
Open Female Triple Jump
DNS
3.52
7.59
23
10
119
Stewart Parnell
2.
Open Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Open Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Open Male 400 Metre Dash
13.10
25.93
59.28
11
7
3
113
Nick Head
2.
Open Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Open Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Open Male 400 Metre Dash
13.42
27.80
1:07.47
15
19
12
115
Danny Katic
2.
Open Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Open Male 200 Metre Dash
30.
Open Male Discus Throw
14.06
27.82
26.79
27
20
8
111
Dawson Clark
22.
Open Male High Jump
30.
Open Male Discus Throw
24.
Open Male Long Jump
1.50
22.29
4.31
5
15
25
108
Grace Manol
1.
Open Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Open Female 200 Metre Dash
23.
Open Female Long Jump
15.76
35.53
3.20
29
36
28
107
Zoey Maccoy
3.
Open Female 200 Metre Dash
13.
Open Female 80 Metre Hurdles
17.
Open Female 300 Metre Hurdles
23.
Open Female Long Jump
36.14
18.91
1:03.39
DNS
37
11
4
120
Kyle Robitaille
4.
Open Male 200 Metre Dash
24.
Open Male Long Jump
28.
Open Male Shot Put
31.97
4.10
7.94
38
30
16
116
Coleson Marshall
4.
Open Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Open Male High Jump
2.
Open Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
DNS
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Open Female 4x100 Metre Relay
RMSS-S Porcupine "A"
59.77
10
Open Female 4x100 Metre Relay
RMSS-S Porcupine "B"
DNS
Open Male 4x100 Metre Relay
RMSS-S Porcupine "A"
56.02
7
Open Male 4x100 Metre Relay
RMSS-S Porcupine "B"
50.99
3
Total Points:
0
Last updated Wed, 10 May 2017 16:01:32
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en