Meet Info
TDSSAA South and West Track and Field Champio
May 17, 2017 to May 18, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
554
Audrey Kim
1.
Bantam Female 100 Metre Dash
23.
Bantam Female Triple Jump
DNS
ND
NT
7.33
9
558
Jasmin Milan
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.81
NT
14.72
31.82
15
10
563
William Bourdeau
2.
Bantam Male 100 Metre Dash
15.94
NT
49
574
James Wilkins
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
5:27.86
11:43.70
14
9
572
Zennin Mitttle-Mercer
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
DNS
565
Nguyen Derek
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
13.48
NT
NT
NT
27.52
60.35
43
34
17
569
Stephen Iskin
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
12:31.60
1:08.49
7
22
568
Andrew Iskin
98.
Senior Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
567
Oskar Dunklee
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
13.22
NT
NT
NT
DNS
21.59
41
5
2
552
Shirjita Chowdhury
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
36.44
21
556
Laura Le
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
22.65
NT
ND
NT
32.77
3.55
13
18
11
550
Claire Chisholm
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
NT
560
Isabella Rossit
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:29.55
3:09.44
15
18
561
Emily Velez
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
553
Meagan Diaz
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
1:13.30
17
564
Nathan DeLara
28.
Bantam Male Discus Throw
ND
13.42
5
2
566
William Dong
10.
Bantam Male 1500 Metre Run
22.
Bantam Male Long Jump
ND
5:54.24
DNS
26
557
Ruth Li
1.
Bantam Female 100 Metre Dash
25.
Bantam Female Shot Put
15.33
ND
NT
8.30
21
9
559
Sophia Policelli
9.
Bantam Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:15.58
13
562
Grace Walmsley
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
571
Jacob Meiers
10.
Bantam Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Bantam Male 3000 Metre Run
4:40.59
10:06.70
5
1
2
10
573
Felix Safieh
2.
Bantam Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Bantam Male Long Jump
14.16
ND
NT
4.64
41
11
570
Max Kohar
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
555
Kyra Lang
23.
Bantam Female Triple Jump
9.
Bantam Female 1500 Metre Run
ND
NT
DNS
6:31.26
16
551
Waverly Chow
1.
Bantam Female 100 Metre Dash
15.28
NT
19
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Ursula Franklin "A"
NT
1:01.64
12
Total Points:
16
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 17:39:52
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en