Meet Info
RDS Invitational 2017
May 26, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Bond Academy
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
232
Paige Walters
5.
Under 12 Female 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'9)
13.
Under 12 Female 100 Metre Dash
23.
Under 12 Female 400 Metre Run
39.
Under 12 Female Shot Put
43.
Under 12 Female Javelin Throw
59.
Under 12 Female Other (Standing LJ)
65.
Under 12 Female High Jump
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
225
Natasha Jhauj
5.
Under 12 Female 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'9)
13.
Under 12 Female 100 Metre Dash
43.
Under 12 Female Javelin Throw
51.
Under 12 Female Long Jump (Running LJ)
65.
Under 12 Female High Jump
NT
19.87
ND
ND
NH
18.23
NT
9.00
2.40
NH
47
60
30
60
231
Bethan Wallace
5.
Under 12 Female 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'9)
23.
Under 12 Female 400 Metre Run
29.
Under 12 Female 800 Metre Run
43.
Under 12 Female Javelin Throw
51.
Under 12 Female Long Jump (Running LJ)
65.
Under 12 Female High Jump
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
217
Alexandra Balm
5.
Under 12 Female 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'9)
13.
Under 12 Female 100 Metre Dash
23.
Under 12 Female 400 Metre Run
43.
Under 12 Female Javelin Throw
51.
Under 12 Female Long Jump (Running LJ)
65.
Under 12 Female High Jump
NT
17.24
NT
ND
ND
NH
15.44
NT
1:25.15
13.00
2.40
NH
27
29
16
6
60
1.50
228
Srikanth Shreya
5.
Under 12 Female 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'9)
13.
Under 12 Female 100 Metre Dash
23.
Under 12 Female 400 Metre Run
43.
Under 12 Female Javelin Throw
51.
Under 12 Female Long Jump (Running LJ)
59.
Under 12 Female Other (Standing LJ)
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
218
Jessica Beauchamp
5.
Under 12 Female 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'9)
23.
Under 12 Female 400 Metre Run
29.
Under 12 Female 800 Metre Run
39.
Under 12 Female Shot Put
43.
Under 12 Female Javelin Throw
51.
Under 12 Female Long Jump (Running LJ)
65.
Under 12 Female High Jump
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
14.22
1:24.18
3:53.00
4.50
14.00
2.50
NH
13
14
10
31
4
55
4.50
224
Avery Francis
5.
Under 12 Female 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'9)
13.
Under 12 Female 100 Metre Dash
39.
Under 12 Female Shot Put
43.
Under 12 Female Javelin Throw
59.
Under 12 Female Other (Standing LJ)
51.
Under 12 Female Long Jump (Running LJ)
NT
18.31
ND
ND
ND
ND
17.59
NT
6.00
10.00
1.67
2.75
44
43
10
19
45
35
230
Cassandra Tzovolos
51.
Under 12 Female Long Jump (Running LJ)
65.
Under 12 Female High Jump
5.
Under 12 Female 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'9)
13.
Under 12 Female 100 Metre Dash
23.
Under 12 Female 400 Metre Run
43.
Under 12 Female Javelin Throw
ND
NH
NT
16.59
NT
ND
3.10
NH
14.40
NT
1:22.90
11.00
12
17
17
12
14
221
Maude Craig
5.
Under 12 Female 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'9)
13.
Under 12 Female 100 Metre Dash
29.
Under 12 Female 800 Metre Run
39.
Under 12 Female Shot Put
43.
Under 12 Female Javelin Throw
51.
Under 12 Female Long Jump (Running LJ)
65.
Under 12 Female High Jump
23.
Under 12 Female 400 Metre Run
NT
17.75
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
14.34
NT
NT
6.00
8.50
2.80
NH
1:27.68
14
34
10
32
28
21
220
Ella Bergeron
5.
Under 12 Female 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'9)
13.
Under 12 Female 100 Metre Dash
23.
Under 12 Female 400 Metre Run
39.
Under 12 Female Shot Put
51.
Under 12 Female Long Jump (Running LJ)
65.
Under 12 Female High Jump
NT
16.50
NT
ND
ND
NH
14.13
NT
1:22.00
5.00
3.00
0.90
12
16
10
25
16
16
229
Samia Syed
13.
Under 12 Female 100 Metre Dash
23.
Under 12 Female 400 Metre Run
39.
Under 12 Female Shot Put
43.
Under 12 Female Javelin Throw
51.
Under 12 Female Long Jump (Running LJ)
59.
Under 12 Female Other (Standing LJ)
18.34
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
1:47.97
6.00
12.00
1.95
1.40
44
39
10
11
75
60
223
Samantha Fagan
13.
Under 12 Female 100 Metre Dash
23.
Under 12 Female 400 Metre Run
43.
Under 12 Female Javelin Throw
51.
Under 12 Female Long Jump (Running LJ)
59.
Under 12 Female Other (Standing LJ)
19.56
NT
ND
ND
ND
NT
1:33.52
7.50
1.80
1.62
56
26
35
78
49
227
Sandra Raymond
29.
Under 12 Female 800 Metre Run
39.
Under 12 Female Shot Put
43.
Under 12 Female Javelin Throw
51.
Under 12 Female Long Jump (Running LJ)
59.
Under 12 Female Other (Standing LJ)
5.
Under 12 Female 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'9)
23.
Under 12 Female 400 Metre Run
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
NT
3:21.78
7.50
14.00
2.80
1.75
15.59
1:29.50
3
1
4
28
30
29
22
6
9
4.50
233
Angel Wang
13.
Under 12 Female 100 Metre Dash
23.
Under 12 Female 400 Metre Run
43.
Under 12 Female Javelin Throw
51.
Under 12 Female Long Jump (Running LJ)
59.
Under 12 Female Other (Standing LJ)
65.
Under 12 Female High Jump
19.56
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
1:44.43
8.00
2.25
1.62
NH
56
37
33
68
49
236
Boston Didine
6.
Under 12 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'9")
24.
Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
30.
Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
44.
Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
52.
Under 12 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
66.
Under 12 Male High Jump
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
240
Andrew Kim
6.
Under 12 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'9")
14.
Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
40.
Under 12 Male Shot Put
44.
Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
52.
Under 12 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
60.
Under 12 Male Other (Standing LJ)
66.
Under 12 Male High Jump
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
NT
NT
8.50
17.00
DNS
DNS
DNS
6
10
1.20
243
Declan McGroarty
44.
Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
52.
Under 12 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
60.
Under 12 Male Other (Standing LJ)
66.
Under 12 Male High Jump
6.
Under 12 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'9")
14.
Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
1.86
DNS
NT
NT
NT
10
246
Alexander Tighe
14.
Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
40.
Under 12 Male Shot Put
44.
Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
60.
Under 12 Male Other (Standing LJ)
16.12
NT
ND
ND
ND
NT
1:33.31
4.00
10.00
1.86
14
30
67
52
10
249
Kyle Yep
6.
Under 12 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'9")
24.
Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
30.
Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
44.
Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
52.
Under 12 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
60.
Under 12 Male Other (Standing LJ)
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NT
1:29.56
3:24.90
9.00
2.80
1.84
21
17
62
30
14
238
Preston Gayle
8.
Elementary Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 2\)
16.
Elementary Male 100 Metre Dash
26.
Elementary Male 400 Metre Run
32.
Elementary Male 800 Metre Run
46.
Elementary Male Javelin Throw
54.
Elementary Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
68.
Elementary Male High Jump
NT
13.47
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
12.32
13.00
1:02.03
2:30.25
20.50
4.00
1.10
3
2
1
1
6
5
15
6
8
10
10
3
4
237
Michael Gao
68.
Elementary Male High Jump
8.
Elementary Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 2\)
16.
Elementary Male 100 Metre Dash
26.
Elementary Male 400 Metre Run
42.
Elementary Male Shot Put
46.
Elementary Male Javelin Throw
54.
Elementary Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
NH
NT
15.02
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
15.31
NT
1:14.12
7.00
10.50
3.95
27
17
13
18
30
6
2
241
Egan Magee
8.
Elementary Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 2\)
16.
Elementary Male 100 Metre Dash
26.
Elementary Male 400 Metre Run
42.
Elementary Male Shot Put
46.
Elementary Male Javelin Throw
54.
Elementary Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
68.
Elementary Male High Jump
62.
Elementary Male Other (Standing LJ)
NT
14.34
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
ND
12.87
NT
1:05.62
12.00
15.50
3.40
1.00
2.13
5
9
6
1
21
19
18
11
4
3
10
244
Eric Parra
8.
Elementary Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 2\)
26.
Elementary Male 400 Metre Run
32.
Elementary Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Elementary Male Shot Put
46.
Elementary Male Javelin Throw
62.
Elementary Male Other (Standing LJ)
68.
Elementary Male High Jump
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
18.09
1:17.37
3:08.50
6.00
9.50
1.93
1.00
36
16
13
25
35
20
18
247
Jaiden Tim Pow
8.
Elementary Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 2\)
26.
Elementary Male 400 Metre Run
32.
Elementary Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Elementary Male Shot Put
46.
Elementary Male Javelin Throw
54.
Elementary Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
62.
Elementary Male Other (Standing LJ)
68.
Elementary Male High Jump
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
12.33
1:04.15
2:40.12
9.00
22.00
4.20
2.41
1.25
4
4
3
4
4
3
3
3
5
5
6
1.88
5
6
6
4.50
239
Rishwin Kandiah
68.
Elementary Male High Jump
8.
Elementary Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 2\)
26.
Elementary Male 400 Metre Run
32.
Elementary Male 800 Metre Run
46.
Elementary Male Javelin Throw
54.
Elementary Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
42.
Elementary Male Shot Put
NH
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
15.42
1:17.62
2:55.18
10.50
2.80
5.50
29
17
9
30
31
32
235
Jordan DeSouza
8.
Elementary Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 2\)
16.
Elementary Male 100 Metre Dash
42.
Elementary Male Shot Put
46.
Elementary Male Javelin Throw
54.
Elementary Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
62.
Elementary Male Other (Standing LJ)
68.
Elementary Male High Jump
NT
14.52
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
14.09
NT
7.00
10.00
3.10
1.97
1.15
16
11
18
32
22
18
10
242
Antonio Maxwell-Rivera
16.
Elementary Male 100 Metre Dash
42.
Elementary Male Shot Put
46.
Elementary Male Javelin Throw
62.
Elementary Male Other (Standing LJ)
68.
Elementary Male High Jump
54.
Elementary Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
14.59
ND
ND
ND
NH
ND
NT
6.00
12.00
1.83
1.00
2.90
12
25
29
25
18
27
245
Rishy Ram
8.
Elementary Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 2\)
16.
Elementary Male 100 Metre Dash
26.
Elementary Male 400 Metre Run
32.
Elementary Male 800 Metre Run
46.
Elementary Male Javelin Throw
54.
Elementary Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
68.
Elementary Male High Jump
NT
13.38
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
12.10
13.31
1:03.84
2:35.50
17.00
4.30
1.25
2
3
3
2
13
1
3
8
6
6
8
9
4.50
248
Alexander Tzovolos
8.
Elementary Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 2\)
26.
Elementary Male 400 Metre Run
32.
Elementary Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Elementary Male Shot Put
46.
Elementary Male Javelin Throw
54.
Elementary Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
62.
Elementary Male Other (Standing LJ)
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
13.07
1:08.02
2:42.59
9.00
23.00
4.30
2.24
7
7
5
4
2
1
10
2
2
4
1.88
7
9
219
Sarah Berberich
15.
Elementary Female 100 Metre Dash
45.
Elementary Female Javelin Throw
53.
Elementary Female Long Jump (Running LJ)
67.
Elementary Female High Jump
7.
Elementary Female 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 2')
16.62
ND
ND
NH
NT
NT
ND
2.75
NH
18.47
17
21
25
222
Joanne Elliott
7.
Elementary Female 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 2')
15.
Elementary Female 100 Metre Dash
25.
Elementary Female 400 Metre Run
41.
Elementary Female Shot Put
45.
Elementary Female Javelin Throw
61.
Elementary Female Other (Standing LJ)
67.
Elementary Female High Jump
53.
Elementary Female Long Jump (Running LJ)
NT
16.93
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
ND
15.56
NT
1:25.97
9.50
ND
1.97
NH
3.30
18
21
15
3
9
4
6
4.50
216
Michaela Bachoumis
7.
Elementary Female 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 2')
25.
Elementary Female 400 Metre Run
31.
Elementary Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Elementary Female Shot Put
45.
Elementary Female Javelin Throw
61.
Elementary Female Other (Standing LJ)
53.
Elementary Female Long Jump (Running LJ)
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
14.68
1:19.52
3:11.84
9.00
ND
1.89
3.10
8
8
3
4
13
10
1
1
6
4.50
226
Alex Li
15.
Elementary Female 100 Metre Dash
25.
Elementary Female 400 Metre Run
41.
Elementary Female Shot Put
45.
Elementary Female Javelin Throw
53.
Elementary Female Long Jump (Running LJ)
61.
Elementary Female Other (Standing LJ)
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
NT
DNS
ND
DNS
DNS
234
Christian Delgado
6.
Under 12 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'9")
24.
Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
30.
Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
44.
Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
52.
Under 12 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
66.
Under 12 Male High Jump
60.
Under 12 Male Other (Standing LJ)
40.
Under 12 Male Shot Put
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
NT
NT
NT
15.50
2.95
1.10
1.69
7.50
12
23
2
34
13
5.75
Total Points:
222.21
Last updated Tue, 13 Jun 2017 16:46:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en