Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 24, 2018 to May 25, 2028
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for ESC Renaissance
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
381
Andrew McGarrity
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:12.11
2:37.16
10
25
387
Austin Perrault
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.76
NT
25.16
21
5
4
373
Breanna Eady
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
2:57.40
12
383
Danika Michaud Bogonko
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.93
NT
31.80
26
20
388
Emma Pothion
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
18.83
NT
31.72
62
26
391
Isabelle Trepanier
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
16.02
NT
34.77
54
42
382
Mathis Mercier
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:43.04
10:32.80
3
2
6
8
374
Matthew Embleton
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
DNS
372
Maxime Couture
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:51.51
39
376
Mila Ferreira
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15.60
NT
32.97
52
34
377
Samuel Foidart
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:21.66
13
385
Silvio Nkohkwo
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
13.19
NT
27.11
33
29
389
Simon Shahabi
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.60
NT
57.68
25.40
18
6
8
3
1
390
Taeson Titus
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
13.57
NT
27.69
53
37
380
Ashlee Lewis
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
14.60
NT
1:06.27
29.66
24
4
10
5
378
Camille Gilbert
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
5:49.07
32.17
5
27
4
379
Jakob Groulx
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:41.35
12:37.08
26
17
392
Mikel Varvaro
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
10:21.92
9
386
Christian Peaker
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:28.21
11
384
Peter Njonde
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
375
Olivia Fasan
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
DNS
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Renaissance "A"
NT
DNS
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Renaissance "A"
NT
51.14
5
4
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Renaissance "A"
NT
4:08.33
11
Total Points:
35
Last updated Sun, 27 May 2018 22:44:50
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en