Meet Info
Father Redmond Track and Field Classic
Hosted by Neil McNeil
May 12, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Father Redmond - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
1032
Konrad Moroz
46.
Senior Male Discus Throw
39.59
4
5
292
Sage Stoyka-Kay
1.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
54.
Junior Female Long Jump
54.25
3.98
1
11
10
289
Jessica Ropret
43.
Junior Female Discus Throw
1.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
18.82
56.68
13
2
8
269
Jamie Brown-Hart
25.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
2.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
32.22
54.05
21
4
5
295
Chloe Zaraska
2.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
54.
Junior Female Long Jump
4.53
3
6
286
Alessia Priolo
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
17.03
69
270
Stella Cimicata
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.58
21
271
Claire Cunningham
13.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
2:50.69
14.60
7
22
2
273
Paula Frigo
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Female Long Jump
3.30
20
283
Kaitlyn O'Donnell
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Female Long Jump
43.
Junior Female Discus Throw
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
18.29
14.45
15
14
282
Karah Nowensky
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.03
31
275
Sophia Jones
15.
Open Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
2:44.49
14.11
18
10
294
Jasmine Thomas
25.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
293
Paulina Szczepan
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
17.25
56
291
Riikka Savoia
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
281
Ulana Mysolowec
15.
Open Female 800 Metre Run
2:57.15
25
279
Gretchen McPhail
15.
Open Female 800 Metre Run
31.
Open Female 1500 Metre Run
2:26.17
5:05.26
7
6
2
3
287
Isabel Raymond
15.
Open Female 800 Metre Run
31.
Open Female 1500 Metre Run
2:25.95
6
3
274
Julia Jakubek
25.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Female Long Jump
FOUL
272
Hannah Fraser
29.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
285
Isabelle Price
31.
Open Female 1500 Metre Run
29.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
7:07.53
7
2
276
Frances Lindsay
35.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
280
Sarah Molnarova
38.
Junior Female Shot Put
48.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
43.
Junior Female Discus Throw
7.41
26.97
22.64
20
1
4
10
5
278
Rachel McConvey
38.
Junior Female Shot Put
48.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
43.
Junior Female Discus Throw
6.38
21.58
15.74
30
5
26
4
277
Tianna Lyshchyna
38.
Junior Female Shot Put
43.
Junior Female Discus Throw
DNS
18.00
17
290
Emily Rosolen
38.
Junior Female Shot Put
54.
Junior Female Long Jump
8.37
DNS
8
0.50
284
Aleksandra Poberezhna
45.
Senior Female Discus Throw
50.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
26.62
25.90
2
3
8
6
288
Megan Ronalds
43.
Junior Female Discus Throw
54.
Junior Female Long Jump
19.41
4.49
11
4
5
268
Melissa Adragna
54.
Junior Female Long Jump
DNS
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
56.42
6
3
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
DNS
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DQ
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DNS
Total Points:
87.5
Last updated Sat, 12 May 2018 20:54:44
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en