trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Anderson - Whitby

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  1873  Robin Selkirk33. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Junior Girls Long Jump
87. Junior Girls High Jump
13.21
4.73
1.55
1
3
1
10
6
10
  1856  Ryan Boldy36. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
6. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
16.58
1:08.43
1
2
10
8
  1857  Tia Chang21. Midget Girls Shot Put
71. Midget Girls Long Jump
10.16
4.05
1
13
10

  1868  Gage Madill86. Junior Boys Long Jump
48. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
4.67
13.34
16
18


  1867  Jadon Layne18. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS




  1863  Huzaifa Iqbal56. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
14. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
38. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
DNS
4:51.77
7:39.36

18
10



  1862  Kevaun Harris86. Junior Boys Long Jump
28. Open Boys Triple Jump
4.88
10.74
12
15


  1859  Nathan Eastmond14. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
38. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
4:32.48
7:20.85
8
4
1
5
  1860  Jayden Edwards18. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
25.39
12.65
3
4
6
5
  1872  Declan Owen16. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
77. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
27.39
4.36
10.34
9
9
5


4
  1861  Phoenix Gatchalian32. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
86. Junior Boys Long Jump

16.85
4.95

3
11

6

  1866  Sharissa Lawrence47. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
80. Junior Girls Long Jump
14.54
4.05
12
13


  1871  Mei Ou80. Junior Girls Long Jump
22. Junior Girls Shot Put
4.04
9.46
14
4

5
  1874  Alan Ward85. Midget Boys High Jump
77. Midget Boys Long Jump
1.60
4.98
1
5
10
4
  1865  Brett Lamb52. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
40. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
2:38.95
1:06.22
17
12


  1858  Patrick Dean68. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
14. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
9:26.04
4:23.04
1
3
10
6
  1855  Joshua Balk68. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
14. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
9:50.25
4:33.44
3
9
6

  1869  Andrew McCutcheon56. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
14. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
2:18.90
4:54.57
11
19


  1864  Chase Kuchera10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
66. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
5:05.55
10:54.90
11
4

5
  1870  Ali Nielissen23. Open Girls Triple Jump
33. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Junior Girls Long Jump
9.77
15.56
4.71
5
6
4
4
3
5
Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay ACVI - Whitby "A"49.5845
Total Points:144
Last updated Thu, 25 Apr 2019 21:27:51
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.