Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 3, 2018 to May 4, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Father John Redmond - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
393
Aleksandra Poberezhna
67.
Senior Female Shot Put
55.
Senior Female Discus Throw
61.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.34
ND
27.52
3
5
394
Isabelle Price
7.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Dash
75.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
DNS
NT
2.63
21
398
Jessica Ropret
25.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
31.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
51.
Midget Female Discus Throw
NT
NT
ND
14.99
54.98
15.86
7
2
12
8
388
Gretchen McPhail
17.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
23.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:30.01
5:15.91
2
2
415
Adam Johnston
26.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
32.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
15.75
44.46
1
1
10
411
Ben Fudge
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
76.
Midget Male Long Jump
12.38
NT
ND
NT
23.84
4.55
11
5
8
4
1
405
Lucas Antonaidis
8.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
58.83
24.60
3
8
1
406
Jerome Barber
8.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
1:01.39
2:31.35
25.51
8
14
12
389
Sarah Molnarova
51.
Midget Female Discus Throw
57.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
22.92
26.90
2
1
10
407
Stephen Barber
24.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
95.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
DNS
7:03.46
5
4
409
Justin De Leon
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
60.67
2:17.63
15
8
396
Isabel Raymond
15.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
21.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:28.18
5:26.61
1
2
390
Ulana Mysolowec
15.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
59.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
ND
2:54.51
18.98
DNS
17.00
10
10
13
378
Jamie Brown-Hart
9.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
33.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
DNS
53.20
29.20
8
17
1
414
Alexander Ierullo
54.
Junior Male Discus Throw
60.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
66.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
29.12
ND
8.84
10
14
417
Matthew Lee
30.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
12.75
20.76
NT
13
28
395
Alessia Priolo
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
45.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
16.09
NT
NT
DNS
45
421
Konrad Moroz
56.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
419
Alexander Megas
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
387
Rachel McConvey
51.
Midget Female Discus Throw
57.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
18.36
17.10
11
14
424
Michael Vandyke
34.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
28.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
50.55
17.31
14
10
379
Stella Cimicata
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.89
NT
10
422
Austin Pirri
56.
Senior Male Discus Throw
68.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
25.92
9.82
10
15
377
Melissa Adragna
81.
Midget Female High Jump
NH
1.41
2
391
Karah Nowensky
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.88
NT
34
384
Sophia Jones
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
13.80
NT
13.90
2:49.47
8
8
402
Jasmine Thomas
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.27
NT
31
423
Daniel Smart-Reed
60.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
10.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
ND
NT
NT
46.28
56.72
DNS
1
3
381
Hannah Fraser
19.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
403
Chloe Zaraska
25.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
14.01
2
416
Filip Kowalczyk
64.
Midget Male Shot Put
52.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
401
Sage Stoyka-Kay
25.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
31.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
75.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
15.76
54.81
4.07
9
1
3
10
6
397
Megan Ronalds
59.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
79.
Senior Female Long Jump
53.
Junior Female Discus Throw
77.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
19.54
4.77
8
2
386
Tianna Lyshchyna
53.
Junior Female Discus Throw
59.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
20.94
18.16
5
9
400
Riikka Savoia
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
404
Ryan Anton
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
64.
Midget Male Shot Put
13.14
ND
NT
8.79
28
9
410
Luke Durette
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
58.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
12.15
ND
12.34
28.58
5
6
3
380
Claire Cunningham
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
15.88
NT
NT
2:49.75
43
7
383
Mia Ines
29.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
35.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
16.90
1:10.20
3
3
6
425
Luke Woolcock
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
50.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
58.44
25.50
9
25
412
Daniel Hocevar
60.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
29.30
12
426
Aidan Young
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
76.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
ND
2:38.45
ND
27
420
Roman Mironov
93.
Open Male 1 Mile Run
NT
4:41.17
7
385
Frances Lindsay
23.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Dash
94.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
413
Billy Hume
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
408
Szymon Chlopowiec
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
78.
Junior Male Long Jump
76.
Midget Male Long Jump
13.12
ND
ND
NT
ND
4.63
27
6
3
392
Kaitlyn O'Donnell
25.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
69.
Midget Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
14.05
9.34
3
1
382
Paula Frigo
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
75.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.57
ND
NT
3.50
38
11
418
Tonnan Marshall
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
50.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:03.46
DNS
21
399
Emily Rosolen
7.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
63.
Midget Female Shot Put
75.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
1:12.72
8.68
3.57
8
4
10
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
FRCSS - Toronto "A"
NT
57.96
5
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
FRCSS - Toronto "A"
NT
DQ
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
FRCSS - Toronto "A"
NT
56.49
4
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
FRCSS - Toronto "A"
NT
DNS
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
FRCSS - Toronto "A"
NT
DNS
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
FRCSS - Toronto "A"
NT
3:58.05
4
5
Total Points:
72
Last updated Thu, 28 Jun 2018 13:28:43
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en