Meet Info
TDSSAA North and East Track and Field Championships
May 17, 2018 to May 18, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Agincourt - Agincourt
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
14
Tommy Chan
28.
Novice Male Discus Throw
ND
34.68
2
8
21
Treu Liburd
6.
Novice Male 400 Metre Dash
14.
Novice Male 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
1:05.58
19.29
23
5
4
20
Andrew Liang
22.
Novice Male Long Jump
ND
4.94
9
12
Denise Sy
23.
Novice Female Triple Jump
ND
7.11
13
30
Jeffrey Xu Zhang
2.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
11.59
11.64
2
8
1
Kelly Cao
5.
Novice Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:14.55
18
2
Amy Chen
27.
Novice Female Discus Throw
ND
14.50
7
2
17
Nipun Grero
2.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
12.67
NT
21
7
Norah Mustafa
25.
Novice Female Shot Put
ND
7.96
3
6
5
Jessica Lee Shue
27.
Novice Female Discus Throw
ND
16.12
5
4
4
Amanda Lee
5.
Novice Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:15.54
22
8
Meagan Oh
1.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
5.
Novice Female 400 Metre Dash
16.66
NT
NT
DNS
54
27
Tahir Tulloch-Jack
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
11.91
ND
ND
12.00
5.92
12.86
6
2
1
3
8
10
23
Arjuayn Piratheeparatnam
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
ND
12.06
25.78
5.43
12.37
12
8
15
1
13
Alice Wang
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:01.45
2:27.53
1
1
10
10
11
Kayla Sue
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
16.89
10
3
Megan Ho
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
8.89
6
3
22
Hariharan Mahendran
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
18.08
1:05.02
3
2
6
8
24
Rick Ramcharitar
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
27.06
4
5
10
Celine Su
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
6:21.00
3
6
25
Miklos Sarkozi
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:13.73
24
28
Aidan Wong
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
11:43.40
13
29
Trevor Wong
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
18.24
21
31
Daniel Zhang
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
44.87
2
8
18
Oscar Jiang
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
12.10
18.17
1
22
10
9
Karuniya Ravikumar
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
15.55
7
2
32
Jackie Zhen
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
18.48
20
16
Nathan Estephanos
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
6
Sunni Liu
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
5.72
13
19
Matthew Lam
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
14.
Novice Male 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
1:02.55
16
26
Matthew Tsang
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:13.05
23
15
Joshua Chiang
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.51
NT
43
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Agincourt - Agin "B"
NT
DQ
Novice Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Agincourt - Agin "A"
NT
1:01.45
12
Total Points:
122
Last updated Fri, 18 May 2018 20:34:51
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en