Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 3, 2018 to May 4, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Abbey Park - Oakville
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
38
Dylan Faelker
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:50.30
NT
36
6
Veronica Carvahlo
49.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
35.40
34
32
Hanna Wennberg
9.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
77.
Junior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
3.78
19
20
Nicole Parsons
35.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
92.
Open Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:06.63
2:21.35
1
4
10
25
Victoria Sibileau
25.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
17.21
16
33
Connor Bosy
16.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Discus Throw
NT
NT
ND
2:22.40
DNS
ND
11
28
Jennifer Stokes
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
16.12
NT
47
31
Alicia Vanderstarren
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
45.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
17.41
NT
NT
37.54
53
31
26
Emily Sinclair
61.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
67.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
12.02
6.42
17
23
7
Julia Cautisanu
13.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
NT
45
Davis Rutledge
18.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:23.12
DNS
10
47
Eric Sun
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Midget Male Triple Jump
12.96
NT
ND
NT
26.91
10.35
22
24
5
3
Nifemi Akinbiyi
11.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
23.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
12
Sam Ecclestone
7.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
45.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
28.96
9
34
Alexander Botea
52.
Midget Male Discus Throw
58.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
23.36
21.00
13
12
27
Erin Sinclair
51.
Midget Female Discus Throw
57.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
63.
Midget Female Shot Put
69.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
19.74
21.22
7.66
DNS
6
8
9
1
43
Matteus Nouwens
16.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:25.87
DNS
14
10
Elena Colussi-Pelaez
90.
Senior Female Pole Vault
ND
2.80
1
15
Katie Janavicius
13.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:54.89
13
19
Samantha Osterback
7.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:13.78
NT
12
5
Zaina Aziz
17.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
49.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
3:09.57
DNS
18
30
Crystal Tanamas
13.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
3:17.89
NT
19
17
Laura Legzdins
25.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
51.
Midget Female Discus Throw
57.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
69.
Midget Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
ND
15.92
ND
15.50
8.06
11
17
11
50
Matthew Zhang
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Midget Male Triple Jump
14.16
NT
ND
NT
28.49
8.75
45
29
15
13
Stephanie Evans
21.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Dash
94.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
5:56.80
5:56.89
5
4
5
44
Yihang Qin
30.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
50.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
74.
Senior Male Triple Jump
80.
Senior Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
ND
19.84
22.40
12.81
6.04
10
2
1
2
10
9
Debra Chemuti
15.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
21.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
3:17.69
DNS
19
37
Brodin Dreidger
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:41.52
NT
31
48
Jackson Turiak
10.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
60.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
1:13.51
DNS
32
41
Andrew Liou
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.39
NT
NT
25.24
12
9
35
Ben Currier
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
50.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
74.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
24.15
11.60
17
5
4
40
Richard He
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:40.01
1:08.24
29
27
39
Yehia Hassan
10.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
8
Chloe Chambers
7.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
22
Stephanie Ruthmann
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.11
NT
27
49
Justin Wu
76.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
ND
23
Rebecca Schultz
49.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
79.
Senior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
29.50
DNS
20
4
Shadin Alwahaidi
67.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
6.98
19
11
Sara DiStefano
9.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
33.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
1:06.30
52.87
4
6
3
18
Katie McDonald
47.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
28.15
10
14
Melissa Horton
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
45.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
14.90
NT
NT
31.45
28
25
42
Sajeev Menon
48.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
72.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
DNS
FOUL
46
Ashton Simms
8.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:07.30
NT
24
29
Miya Takahashi
75.
Midget Female Long Jump
57.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
69.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
3.15
15.00
7.06
16
18
17
24
Rebecca Schultz
27.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
21
Freida Peipp
9.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
15.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:09.78
2:37.46
10
4
2
Lara Akhavan
61.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
10.58
23
16
Melissa Kiley
61.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
FOUL
36
Steven Currier
54.
Junior Male Discus Throw
60.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
66.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
19.10
10.26
23
8
1
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
APHS-Oakville "A"
NT
59.48
12
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
APHS-Oakville "B"
NT
1:06.72
17
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
APHS-Oakville "A"
NT
53.52
7
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
APHS-Oakville "A"
NT
56.16
3
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
APHS-Oakville "A"
NT
4:44.41
9
Total Points:
34
Last updated Thu, 28 Jun 2018 13:28:43
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en