Meet Info
Vital Shank Track & Field Invitational
Invitation d'athlétisme Vital Shank
May 16, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (92.67 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Timiskaming - New Liskeard
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
199
Mady Sharp
9.
Open Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
DNS
DNS
189
Alexie Berthelette
25.
Open Female Triple Jump
31.
Open Female Javelin Throw
29.
Open Female Discus Throw
8.36
22.81
16.56
4
5
14
196
Sally Potter
21.
Open Female High Jump
23.
Open Female Long Jump
25.
Open Female Triple Jump
1.25
3.40
7.28
5
26
10
197
Rebecca Ramsay
1.
Open Female 100 Metre Dash
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
23.
Open Female Long Jump
13.97
17.04
4.87
5
1
1
190
Lauren Brazeau
25.
Open Female Triple Jump
3.
Open Female 200 Metre Dash
23.
Open Female Long Jump
9.14
33.43
3.88
2
43
12
192
Darby Durrant
9.
Open Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
6:14.70
14:02.98
5
6
198
Gracie-May Saint
1.
Open Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Open Female 200 Metre Dash
23.
Open Female Long Jump
14.55
29.45
4.48
15
10
3
191
Morgan Dufresne
1.
Open Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Open Female 200 Metre Dash
23.
Open Female Long Jump
15.40
31.94
4.01
28
28
10
201
Lane Cote
2.
Open Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Open Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Open Male High Jump
11.91
24.26
1.65
1
1
2
203
Ethan Hurtubise
8.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
DNS
5:32.70
21
204
Ethan Hurtubise
8.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
2:33.73
DNS
14
193
Brianna Legros
3.
Open Female 200 Metre Dash
17.
Open Female 300 Metre Hurdles
31.
Open Female Javelin Throw
33.50
60.01
DNS
44
5
194
Grace Milette
3.
Open Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Open Female 400 Metre Dash
17.
Open Female 300 Metre Hurdles
29.22
1:06.31
51.00
6
2
3
207
Carter Richmond
6.
Open Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
22.
Open Male High Jump
DNS
2:28.25
1.50
6
6
200
Anna Walker
3.
Open Female 200 Metre Dash
13.
Open Female 80 Metre Hurdles
21.
Open Female High Jump
29.93
15.34
1.30
16
3
2
206
Jack Quick
10.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
5:51.11
13:23.69
27
12
208
Bradley Taylor
10.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
5:26.32
11:47.82
17
8
205
Braden Olsen
4.
Open Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Open Male High Jump
24.
Open Male Long Jump
DNS
FAIL
3.78
23
195
Nicole Penner
1.
Open Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Open Female 80 Metre Hurdles
23.
Open Female Long Jump
17.04
17.48
3.58
42
6
19
202
Darian Gervais
8.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
2:30.90
5:20.91
DNS
9
13
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
0
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 18:00:20
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en