Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 17, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
110
Megan Cordi
60.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
62.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run (May 17)
DNS
NT
DNS
114
Felisha Forrester
60.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
29.83
24
132
Alex Jarrett
60.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
DNS
136
Jasmine Kidd
60.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
66.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles (May 17)
DNS
NT
DNS
140
Jaidyn Lennon
60.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
DNS
144
Alessia Manarin
60.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
29.19
29.15
12
165
Savanna Singh
60.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
29.96
25
159
Thamil Probaharan
60.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
33.60
55
164
Rachel Sherman-Litman
60.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
DNS
174
Raveena Uppal
60.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
29.25
29.35
14
109
Chloe Coleman
60.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
28.50
28.61
10
103
Daniel Bradley
61.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
25.62
26.23
13
150
Dhiren Misir
61.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
26.20
25
167
Romari Smith
61.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
26.15
23
176
Lucas Vincent
61.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
25.79
17
184
Jaiden Yue
61.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
DNS
130
Kira Ireson
62.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run (May 17)
64.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
2:49.77
12:35.86
3
4
6
5
137
Abby Kryk
62.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
DNS
128
Hedeiah Imani
62.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
2:57.20
11
169
Kate Su
62.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
2:51.64
7
2
185
Kevin Zhang
63.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
2:20.46
9
115
Owen Friesen
63.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
DNS
155
Joshua Pereira
63.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
DNS
129
Erika Ing
64.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
12:11.44
2
8
117
Roi Gil
65.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
11:24.04
13
107
Declan Chang
70.
Midget Male Long Jump (May 17)
68.
Midget Male High Jump (May 17)
ND
NH
5.59
1.50
1
12
10
141
Dominick Lim
70.
Midget Male Long Jump (May 17)
68.
Midget Male High Jump (May 17)
ND
NH
5.54
2
8
133
Abigail Jegede
71.
Midget Female Triple Jump (May 17)
ND
9.96
1
10
154
Malia Ollen
71.
Midget Female Triple Jump (May 17)
ND
DNS
168
Bella Sougaris
71.
Midget Female Triple Jump (May 17)
ND
DNS
153
Bailey Oakes
74.
Midget Female Javelin Throw (May 17)
ND
25.26
1
10
135
Teni Kassardjian
77.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
31.09
21
124
Madelynn Harcus
77.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
83.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles (May 17)
30.83
NT
56.90
20
9
142
Aliyah Logan
77.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
26.77
26.84
3
6
177
Danielle Wahrftig
77.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
83.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles (May 17)
26.72
NT
26.50
49.03
2
2
8
8
178
Jasmine Wahrftig
77.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
83.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles (May 17)
27.22
NT
27.34
49.98
5
3
4
6
179
Hannah Walji
77.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
29.95
30.52
11
100
Olivia Black
77.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
DNS
116
Athavan Gananathan
78.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
88.
Junior Male Long Jump (May 17)
24.61
ND
24.92
5.56
11
3
6
119
Kavin Gnanapragasam
78.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
88.
Junior Male Long Jump (May 17)
24.23
ND
DNS
5.37
3
6
3
134
Aidan Josiah
78.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
DNS
148
Jasser Mayali
78.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
DNS
166
Ben Sitarenios
78.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
24.65
24.18
4
5
139
Journey Lashley
79.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
2:36.78
2
8
170
Grace Sumi
79.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
2:44.08
5
4
147
Lisa Matthews
79.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
DNS
120
Matthew Godwin
80.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
2:22.07
7
2
94
Thomas Alvarez
80.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run (May 17)
84.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles (May 17)
NT
NT
2:18.44
44.45
5
3
4
6
101
Kiernan Bloomer
80.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
2:29.97
13
95
Hayley Barnard
81.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
13:04.27
5
4
99
Jonah Bisgould-Menedian
82.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
10:57.16
12
172
Graham Tsang
88.
Junior Male Long Jump (May 17)
ND
5.11
13
1582
Rachel Dai
89.
Junior Female Triple Jump (May 17)
ND
8.14
10
102
Jami Bowker
92.
Junior Female Javelin Throw (May 17)
ND
21.92
5
4
123
Grace Halcrow
92.
Junior Female Javelin Throw (May 17)
ND
22.28
4
5
183
Callie Wright
92.
Junior Female Javelin Throw (May 17)
ND
19.37
8
1
143
Mahalia Long
92.
Junior Female Javelin Throw (May 17)
ND
DNS
104
Taylor Burton
92.
Junior Female Javelin Throw (May 17)
ND
23.70
2
8
171
Lauryn Tovich
92.
Junior Female Javelin Throw (May 17)
ND
21.24
6
3
181
Emma Weller
92.
Junior Female Javelin Throw (May 17)
ND
20.12
7
2
1570
Savannah Edwards
95.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
27.53
26.87
2
8
112
Rebekah Feld
95.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
28.39
DNS
12
111
Myah Elliot
95.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
DNS
127
Antony Huang
98.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run (May 17)
96.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
NT
24.64
2:22.90
14
26
97
Daquan Berry
102.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles (May 17)
96.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
NT
21.99
DNS
21.83
1
10
105
Malik Campbell
96.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
24.32
22
138
Aaron Kumaresh
96.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
26.67
57
149
Christopher Middleton
98.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run (May 17)
96.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
NT
23.19
DNS
DNS
8
180
Isaac Walji
96.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
25.56
42
122
Roger Grubb
96.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
DNS
182
Katie Wiebe
97.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
2:38.74
8
1
157
Cassidy Phillips
97.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
2:28.34
4
5
173
Isabel Tsang
97.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
2:44.32
9
108
Jeremy Chung
98.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
DNS
126
Michael Himelson
98.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
2:32.25
21
151
Graeme Mitchell
98.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
2:23.25
15
118
Zach Gingras
98.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
2:07.92
8
1
98
Bryn Biemiller
98.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
2:24.83
17
96
Jacob Bauer
98.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
DNS
160
Jade Safos
99.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
13:36.71
9
125
Michaela Harper
101.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles (May 17)
NT
1:11.74
1
10
121
AJ Golbourne
102.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles (May 17)
106.
Senior Male Long Jump (May 17)
NT
ND
1:06.08
4.87
11
15
93
Julius Adu
102.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles (May 17)
NT
1:07.04
12
146
Nicholas Markesini
106.
Senior Male Long Jump (May 17)
ND
4.91
14
161
Jenna Schroder
107.
Senior Female Triple Jump (May 17)
ND
9.58
9
163
Paris Shand
108.
Senior Male Shot Put (May 17)
ND
12.90
2
8
152
Abril Mure
110.
Senior Female Javelin Throw (May 17)
ND
24.72
8
1
145
Nikitha Manickam
110.
Senior Female Javelin Throw (May 17)
ND
27.68
5
4
156
Achini Perera
110.
Senior Female Javelin Throw (May 17)
ND
32.02
1
10
186
Emma Zukow
110.
Senior Female Javelin Throw (May 17)
ND
20.50
14
175
Kayla Veiner
110.
Senior Female Javelin Throw (May 17)
ND
27.46
6
3
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay (May 17)
Crothers "A"
NT
4:35.85
2
8
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay (May 17)
Crothers "B"
NT
DNS
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay (May 17)
Crothers "A"
NT
3:40.07
2
8
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay (May 17)
Crothers "B"
NT
DNS
Total Points:
233
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:07:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en