trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  2105  Claudia Baccellieri9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
65. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
5:08.80
11:04.02
3
2
6
8
  2120  Dianne Ogundare45. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Shot Put
71. Midget Girls Long Jump
14.64
8.70
FOUL
21
5


4

  2111  Andriana Erotocritou41. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
17. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
60.20
27.72
1
4
10
5
  2108  Jahleesa Brown49. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
88. Senior Girls Long Jump
15.45
3.46
18
18


  2107  Eleesa Brown49. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.99
14

  2112  Brianna Gayle23. Open Girls Triple Jump
49. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
88. Senior Girls Long Jump
11.07
12.50
4.85
1
2
2
10
8
8
  2126  Charlotte St. Croix49. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
88. Senior Girls Long Jump
14.98
32.81
3.51
12
9
17



  2117  Tatiana Masmela19. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
37.96
16

  2124  Blake Pezzarello46. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
15.27
DNS
29



  2110  Destiny Emuze52. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
40. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
2:12.47
54.23
2
1
8
10
  2103  Sean Allan10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
77. Midget Boys Long Jump

ND




  2125  Mateo Privitera10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
77. Midget Boys Long Jump
4:52.53
4.62
6
8
3
1
  2118  Kymani Nicholson-Wright18. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
86. Junior Boys Long Jump
48. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
27.07
5.30
13.26
12
6
17

3

  2104  Jason Apostal18. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
86. Junior Boys Long Jump
48. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
26.60
5.18
12.99
8
7
10
1
2

  2116  Isaac Lawrence-Lampart18. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
86. Junior Boys Long Jump
48. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
DNS
2.63
14.33

23
30



  2113  Cameron Gillen18. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
26.31
12.92
6
8
3
1
  2122  Aiden Parkins42. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
86. Junior Boys Long Jump
DNS
ND




  2102  Sheldon Aitcheson42. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
86. Junior Boys Long Jump
1:03.04
DNS
ND
10





  2123  Emmanuel Paul-Chinka18. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
27.39
13.13
15
13


  2109  Tristan Chin68. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
56. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
14. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
DNS
2:22.49
4:47.54

16
15



  2121  Nicholas Oosterholt68. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
56. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
DNS
2:15.07

9


  2119  Amara Nnawuchi45. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Shot Put
71. Midget Girls Long Jump
14.07
9.88
4.11
10
2
11

8

  2115  Noella Joseph22. Junior Girls Shot Put
75. Junior Girls Discus Throw
9.62
19.08
2
5
8
4
  2114  Lucas Greto46. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.67
DNS
4

5

  2106  Troy Bello48. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
DNS


Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay FLASS - Whitby "A"
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay FLASS - Whitby "A"55.6128
Total Points:124
Last updated Thu, 25 Apr 2019 21:27:51
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.