Meet Info
Brooks High School Spring T&F Festival
Apr 24, 2019 to Apr 25, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Adam Scott - Peterborough
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
1827
Grace Sanderson
97.
Senior Female Shot Put
76.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
84.
Senior Female Discus Throw
8.91
23.86
26.08
5
5
3
4
4
6
1811
Angela Clements
35.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
49.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Female High Jump
19.79
DNS
NH
5
4
1807
Adrian Brant
98.
Senior Male Shot Put
82.
Senior Male Discus Throw
74.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
9.49
19.00
FOUL
6
9
3
1821
Megan McCleary
43.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
88.
Senior Female Long Jump
1:12.17
4.06
10
9
1816
Frances Emery
67.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
12:17.49
4
5
1806
Sarah Booth
37.
Open Female 2000 Metre Steeplechase
43.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
55.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
8:06.19
1:04.03
2:34.34
3
5
5
6
4
4
1805
Marissa Booth
97.
Senior Female Shot Put
76.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
7.20
23.44
9
7
2
1833
Maddie Wood
35.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
76.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
19.92
24.75
6
4
3
5
1832
Allison Westbroek
37.
Open Female 2000 Metre Steeplechase
67.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
9:13.85
13:18.45
7
7
2
2
1819
Heather Humphrey
97.
Senior Female Shot Put
76.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
84.
Senior Female Discus Throw
10.03
21.64
22.27
1
10
5
10
4
1815
Elise Emery
35.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
72.
Senior Female High Jump
18.74
1.50
3
1
6
10
1822
Ora Meade
55.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
96.
Open Female Pole Vault
DNS
2.05
1
10
1834
Sophy Wood
37.
Open Female 2000 Metre Steeplechase
67.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
96.
Open Female Pole Vault
DNS
12:18.80
1.90
5
2
4
8
1826
Kaitlyn Potter
41.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
80.
Junior Female Long Jump
87.
Junior Female High Jump
1:18.99
ND
DNS
9
1830
Paige Stupavsky
80.
Junior Female Long Jump
22.
Junior Female Shot Put
75.
Junior Female Discus Throw
3.21
8.20
17.55
24
9
6
3
1809
McKenna Campbell
33.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
80.
Junior Female Long Jump
15.60
3.70
7
20
2
1802
Emma Anderson
47.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
80.
Junior Female Long Jump
15.78
FOUL
22
1800
Ella Allen
41.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
80.
Junior Female Long Jump
1:08.16
4.51
5
7
4
2
1824
Cameron Osborne
48.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Junior Male Long Jump
16.05
ND
34
1829
Molly Strain
37.
Open Female 2000 Metre Steeplechase
53.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
7:31.08
2:30.65
1
1
10
10
1812
Krystall Darnley-Pomeroy
47.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
92.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
14.83
16.48
16
6
3
1828
Isabel Simpson
47.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
80.
Junior Female Long Jump
16.52
FOUL
27
1804
Alyvia Bell
47.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
80.
Junior Female Long Jump
DNS
3.55
22
1831
Hilary Taylor
22.
Junior Female Shot Put
75.
Junior Female Discus Throw
92.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
8.89
8.78
17.10
7
9
4
2
5
1823
Ellie Murdoch
33.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
80.
Junior Female Long Jump
14.86
4.77
5
2
4
8
1810
Emma Clement
41.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
80.
Junior Female Long Jump
DNS
4.10
12
1820
Katie Maxwell
39.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
45.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
31.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
71.
Midget Female Long Jump
DNS
15.04
16.87
4.63
27
5
4
4
5
1808
Kalan Campbell
85.
Midget Male High Jump
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
1.35
4.03
7
15
2
1817
Ashleigh Gillen
31.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
71.
Midget Female Long Jump
19.31
ND
12
1803
Rachel Atter
31.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
45.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
19.85
16.44
14
33
1825
Michael Peters
46.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
DNS
DNS
1814
Greg Ebisusaki
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
1813
Greg Ebisusaki
40.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
ASCVI-Peterborou "A"
55.80
3
6
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
ASCVI-Peterborou "B"
57.72
9
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
ASCVI-Peterborou "B"
4:43.87
5
4
No Entries for athlete(s)
Gavin Grim
Emma Anderson
ENTRIES RELAY
ENTRIES RELAY
ENTRIES RELAY
ENTRIES DUTY
Total Points:
180
Last updated Thu, 25 Apr 2019 21:27:51
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en