trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Donald A. Wilson - Whitby

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  2000  Katie Chadwick80. Junior Girls Long Jump
17. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
3.56
31.99
21
13


  2002  Madison Cook45. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
71. Midget Girls Long Jump
14.51
3.75
17
16


  2004  Hannah Cruz47. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
16.12
25

  2006  Maggie Grammenopoulos47. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.18
10

  2008  Jackson Hutchison16. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
77. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
DNS
5.05
10.43

4
4

5
5
  2009  Sean Jones18. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
DNS
13.18

15


  2010  Will Kennedy42. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
86. Junior Boys Long Jump
54.28
5.48
1
2
10
8
  2011  Nick Laskowsky52. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
40. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
2:05.55
4:28.71
DNS
1
1

10
10

  2012  Nikhil Lew56. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
38. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
2:14.24
7:03.37
8
3
1
6
  2013  Ashley Lewis47. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
13.73
5
4
  2014  Karinne Lopez71. Midget Girls Long Jump
4.13
10

  2015  Ellie Mallet-Mathew47. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
17. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.15
30.16
9
8

1
  2016  Jack Mantifel10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
66. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
4:54.35
10:41.31
7
1
2
10
  2017  Dylan Mercer54. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
12. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
2:26.75
5:08.84
4
10
5

  2018  Chase Neita46. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
77. Midget Boys Long Jump
12.87
5.60
7
1
2
10
  2019  Biyanca Patterson45. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
15. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
30.94
34.77
36
18


  2020  Sylvanna Roberts15. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
33.28
17

  2021  Maria Sandor39. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
51. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
1:05.59
2:27.95
5
3
4
6
  2022  Navan Skinner52. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
2:28.80
4:58.65
7
8
2
1
  2023  Faiz Syed48. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
14.53
31

  2024  Evie Thornsteinson53. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
11. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
2:34.30
5:20.68
2
2
8
8
  2005  Spencer Edmonds46. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
77. Midget Boys Long Jump
13.57
5.23
15
3

6
  2007  Reverence Hoyte44. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
6. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
59.66
1:13.22
14
5

4
  2003  Sydney Coombs47. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
80. Junior Girls Long Jump
DNS
ND




  2001  Shaye Colan23. Open Girls Triple Jump
9.05
9

Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay DWSS - Whitby "A"59.4345
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay DWSS - Whitby "A"56.2263
Total Points:136
Last updated Thu, 25 Apr 2019 21:27:51
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.