Meet Info
2010 OFSAA Central Region Track & Field
May 26, 2010 to May 27, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (255.79 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Bill Crothers S S - yrbc
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
155
Hanna Park
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
13.08
27.16
NT
13.34
NT
1:01.15
8
9
4
1
5
157
Sasha Ricciuti
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
11.70
SCR
11.68
NT
3
6
143
Luke Dippolito
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
56.47
10
145
Amara Ehirim
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
57.56
13
162
Stephanie Valerio
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:22.03
11:01.87
10
5
4
158
Ben Richardson
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:50.99
SCR
14
153
Raffaele Maietta
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:19.55
8
1
146
Matt Gilmour
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:39.87
11
151
Charlotte Hodgson
17.
Midget Female High Jump
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NH
14.85
1.30
NT
12
10
144
Veronica Eberhardt
17.
Midget Female High Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
NH
ND
1.45
9.74
2
7
8
2
164
Jackson Welch
18.
Midget Male High Jump
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
NH
ND
1.65
12.99
8
3
1
6
156
Christian Petroff
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
10.87
13
147
Anand Gopaul
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
26.47
31.66
15
10
150
Russell Ho
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
35.82
39.99
5
5
4
4
154
Alex Manuel
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.54
24.19
11.80
NT
8
10
1
152
Yathu Karilinginham
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.48
23.20
11.64
23.54
6
6
3
3
138
Shemar Anglin
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
11.15
22.61
NT
11.23
22.62
50.71
2
2
2
8
8
8
137
Omar Anglin
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
23.44
ND
23.95
13.64
7
2
2
8
148
Samantha Gordon
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
12.94
1:04.31
2:23.74
12.63
11
3
4
6
5
160
Michael Styba
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
2:05.42
8
1
139
Calvin Burgess
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:03.51
DNS
6
3
141
Tiffany Cheung
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:04.31
10:57.59
4
3
5
6
159
Kyle Stolys
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:29.55
13
161
Divy Thasaranthan
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
6.66
13.94
1
1
10
10
140
Joshua Bush
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
11.70
13
163
Amanda Vitums
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
18.14
10
149
Pierce Grimes
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
38.56
7
2
136
Jonathan Alderton-Suckling
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:24.39
13
142
Jennifer Collins
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
23.34
29.80
12
6
3
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Bill Crothers SS "A"
NT
45.88
2
8
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Bill Crothers SS "A"
NT
44.51
1
10
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Bill Crothers SS "A"
NT
DQ
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Bill Crothers SS "A"
NT
SCR
No Entries for athlete(s)
Lamar Grogan
Michael Morgan
Total Points:
152
Last updated Thu, 27 May 2010 23:29:57
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en