Meet Info
SOSSA Inc. Championship
Track and Field
May 21, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
279
Dalton Malaschenko
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
12.41
NT
17.90
12.39
26.92
18.00
6
13
7
256
Jessie Fennell
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Run
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Run
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
27.79
1:01.81
2:38.36
2
1
5
4
6
1
294
Amber Snyder
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Run
NT
31.48
16
268
Cate Gualtieri
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:24.32
5:02.69
12:10.43
1
2
1
6
4
6
253
Brock Deba
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:04.05
4:18.18
2
1
4
6
255
Charlie deVries
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:53.57
10:29.96
13
6
272
Scott Leduc
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
18.
Midget Male High Jump
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NH
NT
11:08.05
1.55
4:59.29
9
5
14
1
245
Aman Chera
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
20.
Midget Male Pole Vault
18.30
NT
ND
NT
51.51
2.15
9
14
2
4
262
Liam Gaudet
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
20.
Midget Male Pole Vault
17.80
NT
ND
17.29
47.38
2.30
5
4
1
1
2
6
282
Katie Millen
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
14.24
57.96
NT
9
11
251
Fraser Darling
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw (1kg)
ND
ND
ND
5.39
11.90
38.15
2
1
2
4
6
4
249
Jacob Combe
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
9.25
15
239
Sabrina Barnes
25.
Midget Female Shot Put (3 kg)
ND
8.31
8
274
Veja Lianga
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw (1kg)
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw (600g)
ND
ND
23.46
17.52
4
13
2
273
Sauli Lianga
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw (1kg)
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw (600g)
ND
ND
34.84
21.68
4
11
2
261
Gracie Furlong
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw (600g)
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw (1kg)
ND
ND
27.15
14.22
2
12
4
269
Logan Karasz
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
NT
26.38
12
295
Raj Sohi
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
NT
60.57
13
285
Megan Norton
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:35.88
5:07.55
3
3
3
3
266
Owen Grabell
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:19.33
10:49.91
12
9
296
Nick Song
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:08.15
10:56.26
10
11
271
Ryan Kort
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
4:29.48
10:05.12
6:59.00
5
7
8
1
243
Jared Carter
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:50.16
10:52.26
7
10
283
Cassidy Montgomery
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
51.
Junior Female Pole Vault
16.27
NT
ND
NT
58.83
1.65
11
6
3
2.50
289
Alanna Peplinski
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
51.
Junior Female Pole Vault
13.38
NT
ND
13.24
48.21
1.80
4
2
1
2
4
6
278
Michelle Maecker
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
60.63
8
244
Kaye Chang
49.
Junior Female High Jump
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
NH
ND
1.45
4.03
3
11
3
280
Ryan McClay
50.
Junior Male High Jump
NH
1.65
6
240
Clare Benson
51.
Junior Female Pole Vault
ND
1.65
3
2.50
299
Angel Whitfield-Koch
51.
Junior Female Pole Vault
57.
Junior Female Shot Put (3 kg)
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw (1kg)
ND
ND
ND
1.75
9.60
26.05
2
7
5
4
1
281
Jacob Mergl
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
ND
3.05
1
6
287
Richie Pauls
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
ND
2.45
3
3
293
Spencer Shoalts
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw (1kg)
ND
ND
2.60
34.48
2
9
4
298
Ben Wayda
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
ND
2.30
4
2
270
Ethan Keus
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.06
11.52
12
8
290
Lannie Seddon
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
9.01
4.00
9
12
297
Quinn Tucker
58.
Junior Male Shot Put (4kg)
ND
11.92
9
241
Hope Brownlee
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw (1kg)
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw (600g)
ND
ND
22.94
23.92
7
6
252
Dallas Deamude
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw (600g)
ND
25.13
4
2
260
Wyatt Flagg
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw (600g)
ND
44.34
1
6
277
Keynen Lynett
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw (600g)
ND
41.57
2
4
246
Manpreet Chera
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
16.52
NT
12
259
Autumn-Skye Flagg
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.64
13.89
7
254
Jeanette Derkson
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Run
NT
1:09.16
8
292
Tessa Sherk
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:42.66
5:40.11
7
8
275
Ross Lodde
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
11:13.78
10
265
Regan Glen
83.
Senior Female Pole Vault
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
ND
16.96
2.80
16.61
2
7
4
257
Sam Fennell
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw (800g)
NT
ND
ND
58.94
2.90
45.90
1
4
2
6
1.50
4
267
Tyler Grummett
82.
Senior Male High Jump
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
NH
ND
1.90
3.50
1
2
6
4
276
Scott Lodde
82.
Senior Male High Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
NH
ND
1.65
5.86
8
7
284
Cole Montgomery
82.
Senior Male High Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
NH
ND
1.85
6.11
2
2
4
4
286
Cassie Osterlund
83.
Senior Female Pole Vault
ND
2.20
3
2.50
250
Brayden Crowder
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
ND
3.20
3
3
248
Keagin Collie
89.
Senior Female Shot Put (4 kg)
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw (1kg)
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw (600g)
ND
ND
ND
9.37
27.46
FOUL
5
3
1
3
242
Kylie Butler
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw (600g)
ND
33.27
2
4
263
Adam Gilmore
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.69
NT
15
355
Hayley Nicholas
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw (1kg)
ND
19.72
14
291
Davis Shepherd
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
SCR
938
Andrew Pauls
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
ND
2.75
6
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
ELCROSSLEY "A"
NT
55.72
3
3
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
ELCROSSLEY "A"
NT
50.74
2
4
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
ELCROSSLEY "A"
NT
56.07
4
2
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
ELCROSSLEY "A"
NT
51.82
3
3
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
ELCROSSLEY "A"
NT
45.18
4
2
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
ELCROSSLEY "A"
NT
4:25.07
5
1
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
ELCROSSLEY "A"
NT
3:46.71
6
No Entries for athlete(s)
Ireland Fitzgerald
Duncan Glancy
Emily Angi
Sophie Pauls
Erica Wilson
Carter Zides
Noah Christensen
Total Points:
194
Last updated Wed, 27 May 2015 22:05:08
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en