Meet Info
SOSSA Inc. Championship
Track and Field
May 21, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Winston Churchill - St. Cathar
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
890
Razan Ebrahim
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.39
NT
14
904
Leith Khalid
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
12.33
NT
12.24
25.42
5
6
1
916
Chase Osinga
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw (1kg)
11.93
NT
ND
11.76
25.03
DNS
2
2
4
4
930
Zac Vrhovesek
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
NT
1:03.62
12
878
Keyanna Ballard
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
16.06
5
1
925
Nathan Sneath
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
SCR
NT
NT
SCR
913
Matt Nichols
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
16.59
NT
16.81
47.75
3
6
3
893
Andie Gordon
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
55.52
7
909
Abdullh Mohmed
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
4.91
8
918
Cierra Perron
25.
Midget Female Shot Put (3 kg)
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw (1kg)
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw (600g)
ND
ND
ND
9.69
24.51
26.50
4
3
3
2
3
3
902
Matt Johnston
26.
Midget Male Shot Put (4 kg)
ND
11.52
3
3
911
Alexander Mrkalj
26.
Midget Male Shot Put (4 kg)
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw (1kg)
ND
ND
12.24
35.11
1
3
6
3
931
Natalie Weber
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw (1kg)
ND
24.53
2
4
932
Carlie White
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
13.55
12.95
13.96
13.04
6
2
4
886
Holden Child
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
12.05
15.52
NT
11.88
15.66
43.86
5
3
4
1
3
2
920
John Riley
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
53.97
43.25
1
3
6
3
923
Katharine Simpson
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
2:51.55
6:27.50
6
8
933
Brenna Wills
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
2:37.97
4
2
891
Harrison Enns
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
4:24.26
10:00.46
3
6
3
899
Theo Hassim
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:09.23
4:22.43
9:32.32
2
2
1
4
4
6
894
Madison Greenough
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:22.09
11:40.16
5
3
1
3
876
Owen Bachelor
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
DNF
9:40.14
6:34.00
4
2
2
4
926
Sarah St. Angelo
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
14:02.53
7:08.00
8
11
879
Jonas Braun
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
9:34.97
6:40.60
2
5
4
1
929
Megan Verbeek
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
1:01.24
9
885
Breanna Chenier
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw (1kg)
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw (600g)
ND
ND
19.81
20.24
9
13
887
Sarah Choi
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.17
NT
11
883
Kate Carter
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.19
NT
12
915
Jummy Oladipo
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
14.01
4.60
10.30
NT
8
5
9
1
910
Jack Moncur
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNF
2:06.25
8
905
Justin Lawless
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:18.76
DNF
2:03.00
4
5
2
1
927
Kennedy Thomson
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:20.73
4:54.08
1
2
6
4
924
Maddy Smith
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
2:43.02
5:43.40
8
9
888
Millar Coveney
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:08.59
9:19.59
DNF
1
2
6
4
898
Cain Hassim
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
DNF
9:15.54
6:15.44
1
1
6
6
908
Julia May
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
14:20.02
11
895
Ross Halfyard
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:41.21
6
922
Cade Scott
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
DQ
NT
877
David Bailey
82.
Senior Male High Jump
NH
1.80
4
2
892
Alvin Fortaleza
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.93
12.69
5
3
1
3
919
Dan Pogrzebski
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
5.51
12
880
Lukas Brennan
90.
Senior Male Shot Put (12 lb)
ND
12.42
6
917
Jeremy Penner
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw (1.613kg)
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw (800g)
ND
ND
33.40
41.03
7
5
1
881
Danielle Bridle
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw (600g)
ND
28.49
7
901
Evan Hills
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw (800g)
ND
40.83
6
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SWC (St.Cath) "A"
NT
54.94
1
6
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SWC (St.Cath) "A"
NT
48.62
1
6
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SWC (St.Cath) "A"
NT
58.21
9
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SWC (St.Cath) "A"
NT
46.40
1
6
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SWC (St.Cath) "A"
NT
55.27
9
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SWC (St.Cath) "A"
NT
45.57
5
1
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
SWC (St.Cath) "A"
NT
4:22.66
3
3
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
SWC (St.Cath) "A"
NT
3:36.41
2
4
No Entries for athlete(s)
Katherine Namvar Azad
Diego Ruiz
Nathan Jordan
Caroline Head
Heidi Nickel
Olivia Lu
Jack Allen
Damon Chapman
Mohammed Awad
Isabelle Dick
Kestra Harris
Riley MacKinnon
Paul Burbulea
Allen Vary
Alex Haslam
Total Points:
159
Last updated Wed, 27 May 2015 22:05:08
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en