Meet Info
SOSSA 2017 Championship
Track and Field
May 18, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
269
Emma Kalailieff
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.37
NT
14
298
Grace Teal
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
13.53
NT
ND
13.49
27.95
4.38
3
1
2
3
6
4
280
Harmon Narbonne
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.53
NT
12.87
26.22
8
10
297
Carter Teal
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
11.96
NT
ND
12.16
24.67
5.67
3
3
2
3
3
4
274
Sofia Labricciosa
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
13.27
NT
59.81
13.14
48.43
1
1
1
6
6
6
300
Sammy Ugulini
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:04.56
13
243
Ryan Belovari
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:01.37
48.71
10.65
12
6
6
275
Evan Lacroix
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:27.53
5:05.91
9
13
263
Sydney Grummett
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
14.85
NT
5:29.56
14.55
56.11
3
8
8
3
251
Madelynne Davis
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
18.54
NT
13
295
Mason Sterr
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
53.87
15
249
Paige Clements
19.
Midget Female Pole Vault
ND
1.80
1
6
267
Emma Hilts
19.
Midget Female Pole Vault
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
ND
1.70
3.96
2
12
4
250
Owen Darling
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
10.01
12
292
Madysen Smith
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw (600g)
ND
21.60
7
285
Colin Ratcliffe
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw (600g)
ND
41.83
2
4
279
Audrey Morrison
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
13.64
ND
ND
13.53
4.51
10.36
7
4
3
2
3
244
Sarah Bernier
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
NT
15.85
ND
30.92
NT
3.72
13
10
13
265
Emilie Hamilton
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
28.84
54.37
7
7
253
Tyler Dobbie
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
NT
ND
25.17
3.30
5
1
1
6
258
Marisa Giammarco
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
15.51
1:17.81
NT
12
9
260
Amy Gilmore
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
51.
Junior Female Pole Vault
NT
ND
2:58.18
2.00
8
2
4
256
Derian Free
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:08.40
4:29.35
10:00.97
2
4
2
4
2
4
271
Kate Knafelc
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
DNS
11:36.22
5:22.70
1
1
6
6
293
Elliott Song
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
5:20.94
52.70
14
10
259
Gwen Gibson
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.26
15.35
7
283
Zachary Pasma
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
20.27
NT
20.54
50.51
7
9
248
Aidan Clarke
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
NT
ND
46.01
2.00
4
6
2
288
Josh Schooley
50.
Junior Male High Jump
NH
1.55
7
245
Hailey Bronn
51.
Junior Female Pole Vault
ND
2.30
1
6
270
Hailey Kleiboer
51.
Junior Female Pole Vault
ND
1.80
3
2.50
287
Zivi Schaffer
51.
Junior Female Pole Vault
ND
1.50
5
1
303
Brett Young
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
ND
2.60
2
3.50
282
Adrian Papez
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
ND
2.30
4
1.50
261
Josh Glen
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
10.65
8
276
Caitlin MacMaster
57.
Junior Female Shot Put (3 kg)
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw (600g)
ND
ND
7.86
21.67
15
10
284
Jeremy Pollard
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw (1kg)
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw (600g)
ND
ND
32.91
36.27
7
7
302
Emma Wintle
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw (600g)
ND
20.86
12
254
Jessie Fennell
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
SCR
59.38
2:28.12
1
1
6
6
252
Brock Deba
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
51.02
2:01.60
1
1
6
6
264
Cate Gualtieri
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:29.08
5:13.85
2
5
4
1
281
Jake Nunn
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:31.08
4:56.79
12
7
242
Valerie Belanger
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
SCR
262
Owen Grabell
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:38.32
9:53.10
5
9
1
294
Nick Song
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:59.70
SCR
8
246
Jared Carter
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:00.75
11
273
Ryan Kort
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
10:11.72
7:48.07
12
10
301
Neenah Williams
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
83.
Senior Female Pole Vault
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw (600g)
19.99
ND
ND
18.79
1.80
24.02
5
2
9
1
4
247
Aman Chera
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
17.97
NT
ND
17.79
DNF
2.60
7
2
3.50
272
Angel Koch
83.
Senior Female Pole Vault
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw (1kg)
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw (600g)
ND
ND
ND
2.10
26.96
32.68
1
5
3
6
1
3
286
Hailey Ruzgys
83.
Senior Female Pole Vault
ND
1.70
3
3
277
Jacob Mergl
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
ND
3.20
1
6
290
Spencer Shoalts
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw (1.613kg)
ND
ND
2.60
40.30
2
2
3.50
4
299
Quinn Tucker
90.
Senior Male Shot Put (12 lb)
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw (1.613kg)
ND
ND
13.48
31.36
3
8
3
255
Wyatt Flagg
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw (1.613kg)
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw (800g)
ND
ND
28.19
43.09
13
6
257
Gracie Furlong
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw (600g)
ND
29.80
5
1
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
ELCSS-Fonthill "A"
NT
52.25
1
6
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
ELCSS-Fonthill "A"
NT
48.50
3
3
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
ELCSS-Fonthill "A"
NT
53.43
3
3
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
ELCSS-Fonthill "A"
NT
47.50
5
1
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
ELCSS-Fonthill "A"
NT
54.65
3
3
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
ELCSS-Fonthill "A"
NT
4:15.14
1
6
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
ELCSS-Fonthill "A"
NT
4:02.65
10
No Entries for athlete(s)
Nicole Jimenez
Nathan Schooley
Carson Stolk
Kaileigh Smith
Mikyla Balicki
Rebecca Hatt
Ross Michalko
Total Points:
203.5
Last updated Sat, 20 May 2017 21:25:45
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en