trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  515  Miranda Peak1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
13.40
ND
NT
3.74
10
11


  520  Meranda Wood1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
12.40
NT
NT
13.70
28.20
1:05.90
5
4
4
2
4
4
  542  Chris Moore2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.61
NT
11

  502  Marcella Campos5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:15.37
14

  526  Shea Cooper6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
4.46

11


  545  Matt Patton6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:21.44
12

  513  Katie Maeck7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
17. Midget Girls High Jump
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
NT
NH
ND
3:09.19
1.30
19.70
15
10
9



  541  Deion Malloy18. Midget Boys High Jump
20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
NH
ND
1.45
1.35
8
5

2
  534  Calvin Jeffery20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
ND
2.15
1
10
  510  Sarah Hubbert17. Midget Girls High Jump
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
51. Junior Girls Pole Vault
NH
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
1.65


1


10
  519  Justine Vidal25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.91
24.71
23.63
5
1
6
2
10
1
  536  Dustin Kunkel26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.98
24.41
20.02
14
12
15



  547  Eric Rich26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.02
21.36
25.69
12
14
14



  517  Korina Trudel33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
14.14
NT
ND
NT
DNS
9.30
13

2


8
  528  Josh Delcoe36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
DNS
5.36
11.32

3
7

6

  549  Darren Stack36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


  544  Dylan Odd54. Junior Boys Long Jump
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
NT
ND
ND
59.50
37.07

8
8



  512  Kidd Maddison41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
5:55.29
4.29
8.96
12
4
6

4
1
  507  Danielle Hall57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.32
17.80
21.55
8
13
5


2
  543  Jesse Nestler52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
ND
2.00
2
8
  525  Brody Brimacombe54. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND


  505  Kaitlyn Deevey57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
6.89
21.55
11
5

2
  552  Lyle Walkinshaw58. Junior Boys Shot Put
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
10.81
25.32
9
15


  537  Ryan Lalonde62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
39.11
6
1
  508  Jamee Hampel65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
14.07
ND
ND
NT
4.73
10.29
12
2
3

8
6
  516  Haleigh Reaburn65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
12.95
NT
ND
11.64
27.20
27.37
1
1
10
10
10

  548  Kyle Rich66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
12.34
NT
ND
NT
DNS
2.60
15

6


1
  551  Steve Unger66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.29
NT
NT
25.40
14
15


  550  Brett Theberge68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
23.20
5.82
2
3
8
6
  538  Kyle Langford68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
25.20
13

  504  Melissa Debruin71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
NT
ND
ND
DNS
3.89
8.18

14
9



  522  Zale Apriaman74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNF
DNS






  501  Megan Campbell77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
21.09
12

  514  Kelsey Moore83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
ND
1.63
6
0.50
  523  Dan Beckerton78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
DNS


  553  Justin Weiler78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
NT
ND
19.03
3.40
7
1

10
  539  Kurtis Lawes80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
82. Senior Boys High Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
NT
NH
ND
1:10.94
1.65
11.26
8
6
7

1

  511  Shannon Lawes81. Senior Girls High Jump
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
NH
ND
1.40
4.06
6
13
1

  533  Dylan Jarvis82. Senior Boys High Jump
NH
1.80
2
8
  531  Travis Haggart82. Senior Boys High Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
NH
ND
1.60
DNS
8



  509  Robyn Hubbert83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
ND
DNS


  521  Cassie Young83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
ND
ND


  518  Jordan Vidal83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
ND
2.20
4
3
  530  Cody Frederick84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
ND
2.60
7

  535  Justin Jeffrey84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
ND
3.10
2
8
  529  Cale Evans86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
11.01

9


  503  Brittaney Crowder89. Senior Girls Shot Put
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
8.81
27.96
5
8
2

  506  Leah Delandrea89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.46
21.53
26.99
12
11
11



  554  Cody Whitfield90. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
11.13
10

  540  Luke Legault90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
10.66
28.83
12
9


  546  Logan Presley94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
31.68
16

  524  Jacob Booth98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
7:58.55
12

  532  Rodney Haining98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
DNS


  527  Sam Culp94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
DNS


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NTDNS
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT54.2013
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT54.90110
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT51.9012
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT54.6952
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT47.0044
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NT3:55.3010
Total Points:175.5
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2006 18:33:56
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.