Meet Info
SOSSA 2017 Championship
Track and Field
May 18, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Smithville Christ HS -Smithvil
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
766
Sam Woodland
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
59.18
10
750
Sophie McMullin
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:30.80
5:58.10
6
13
749
Michelle Ludwig
17.
Midget Female High Jump
NH
1.49
2
4
756
Nate Shirton
18.
Midget Male High Jump
NH
1.55
8
753
Seth Pacquin
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
4.59
15
751
Katrina Meinders
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
8.76
8
745
Luke Huinink
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
9.66
14
757
Jayden Talsma
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
11.37
1
6
760
Belle Tostik
25.
Midget Female Shot Put (3 kg)
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw (1kg)
ND
ND
7.33
16.89
13
12
742
Braden DeHaan
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw (1kg)
ND
19.15
12
747
Samson Iriarte
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw (1kg)
ND
18.37
13
746
Terin Hultink
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.45
NT
13.38
27.61
5
3
1
3
748
Faith Ludwig
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
27.66
1:04.07
10.45
5
5
1
1
1
6
763
Tony VanRys
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
SCR
743
Adam Denee
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
26.05
10
741
Monica DeBoer
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
2:45.60
6
755
Shasta Ricker
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:45.94
14
738
Jared Attema
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
10:01.36
4:28.64
3
3
3
3
762
Marlee Vanderlee
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:59.20
14:37.00
8
8
761
Olivia van der Beek
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
17.42
NT
12
752
Kristen Oudman
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
1:01.13
13
739
Jake Boekestyn
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.54
11.54
14
4
2
744
Lucas Gerryts
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.55
10.33
13
13
758
Marissa Talsma
81.
Senior Female High Jump
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
NH
13.92
1.60
NT
1
10
6
759
Shannon teBrake
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.85
NT
NT
29.31
9
7
764
Mikayla Veldman
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.79
10.24
2
5
4
1
765
Tyson Wagter
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw (1.613kg)
ND
33.58
6
740
Janelle Buist
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
6:46.80
7
754
Owen Ricker
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
7:51.23
11
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Smithville CHS "A"
NT
52.28
10
No Entries for athlete(s)
Kurt Zantingh
Total Points:
41
Last updated Sat, 20 May 2017 21:25:45
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en