Meet Info
SOSSA 2017 Championship
Track and Field
May 18, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Guido de Bres
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
437
Meaghan Koning
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.63
NT
13.38
28.08
1
2
6
4
467
Courtney Widmer
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:26.20
2:51.98
5:43.52
10
7
7
456
Dan Vanderwal
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:30.08
13
462
Levi VanVeen
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:41.89
15
459
Justin Vanderwoude
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:39.03
8
464
Caleb Vermeulen
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:39.79
9
446
Brayden Schutten
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
52.83
14
447
Dawsen Schutten
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
47.68
DNS
4
2
436
Rachel Kampen
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
FOUL
441
Cameron Lof
26.
Midget Male Shot Put (4 kg)
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw (1kg)
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw (600g)
ND
ND
ND
10.63
26.27
30.69
6
9
10
432
Matt Heikamp
26.
Midget Male Shot Put (4 kg)
ND
DNS
439
Malachi Lodder
26.
Midget Male Shot Put (4 kg)
ND
8.96
15
444
Aidan Schenkel
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw (1kg)
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw (600g)
ND
ND
30.16
19.07
5
16
1
430
Kristen deBoer
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
14.16
NT
NT
NT
2:50.97
5:41.66
13
7
6
442
Ryan Nienhuis
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.25
12.44
7
443
Kyle Nordeman
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
SCR
NT
NT
25.60
8
426
Owen Blokker
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
50.
Junior Male High Jump
NT
NT
NH
SCR
46.13
1.70
5
2
1
4
438
Christian Ligtenberg
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:13.25
4:47.46
6
10
433
Amber Hordyk
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:57.58
12:57.10
9
4
2
431
Nicole Gelms
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
SCR
424
Jordan Beijes
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
13:07.73
11
461
Beth Vansydenborgh
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
1:06.35
55.39
6
8
434
Mackenzie Hordyk
49.
Junior Female High Jump
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.45
4.07
8.36
5
8
14
1
457
Emma Vanderwoude
49.
Junior Female High Jump
NH
1.40
7
427
Jamie Bouwman
49.
Junior Female High Jump
NH
1.45
6
423
Anthony Beijes
50.
Junior Male High Jump
NH
1.75
1
6
458
Gideon Vanderwoude
50.
Junior Male High Jump
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw (600g)
NH
ND
1.45
31.48
11
10
449
Noah Spanninga
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.96
10.37
10
12
460
Amy VanEs
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
8.10
16
455
Garret Vandervelde
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
58.
Junior Male Shot Put (4kg)
ND
ND
10.56
12.09
10
7
422
Hailey Bartels
57.
Junior Female Shot Put (3 kg)
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw (1kg)
ND
ND
7.88
21.16
14
9
463
Ruth VanVliet
57.
Junior Female Shot Put (3 kg)
ND
7.29
16
421
Calvin Bartels
58.
Junior Male Shot Put (4kg)
ND
11.28
11
451
Dustin Spoolstra
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw (1kg)
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw (600g)
ND
ND
24.47
36.89
12
5
1
453
Arissa VandeBurgt
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw (600g)
ND
18.45
15
452
Karissa Stegenga
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
31.53
13
454
Debra Vanderlaan
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
32.65
14
448
Myko Smid
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
SCR
428
Jack Buitenhuis
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:24.19
11
440
Ashley Lof
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:23.01
12:05.69
6
4
2
429
Cailyn deBoer
81.
Senior Female High Jump
NH
1.50
5
1
435
Deanna Hutten
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw (1kg)
89.
Senior Female Shot Put (4 kg)
ND
ND
19.12
DNS
12
425
Darrin Bethlehem
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw (1.613kg)
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw (800g)
90.
Senior Male Shot Put (12 lb)
ND
ND
ND
20.94
33.93
DNS
16
14
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Guido de Bre "A"
NT
50.14
7
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Guido de Bre "A"
NT
53.00
2
4
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Guido de Bre "A"
NT
48.19
8
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Guido de Bre "A"
NT
4:34.37
6
No Entries for athlete(s)
Caleb Schulenberg
Ben Vos
Cherilyn Yeboah
Dustin Spoolsta
Nathan Wanders
Total Points:
35
Last updated Sat, 20 May 2017 21:25:45
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en