trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Collingwood C I

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  449  Brooke Nickel1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
13.86
NT
ND
13.70
28.53
4.40
2
2
4
8
8
4
  461  Carlos Santos4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
26.04
5.15
3
8
6

  442  Katie Bell5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:13.91
6:27.50
4.35
12
12
6


1
  445  Jillian Grant33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.68
NT
14.48
33.38
4
8
4

  448  Allison Lainey33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
13.45
ND
ND
13.50
4.99
36.72
2
1
1
8
10
10
  447  Sasha Helmkay35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
27.72
60.91
9.78
1
1
4
10
10
4
  460  Josh Sanderson36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
25.68
9

  459  Mike Rego40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
2:15.60
4:37.60
5.12
8
8
12



  441  Kathleen Belanger45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
20.27
59.14
12
7


  450  Danielle O'Neil65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
14.79
ND
14.79
4.49
6
3
1
6
  443  Jen Davis65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
14.28
NT
ND
14.14
29.85
SCR
4
4

4
4

  455  Harry Francis68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
24.56
5.86
4
6
4
1
  451  Jackie Rogers69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:14.65
1:26.12
8.42
5
5
10
2
2

  462  Elliott Sheaves72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:27.70
5:18.40
6
8
1

  452  Jen VanderVecht77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
81. Senior Girls High Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
NT
NH
ND
17.56
1.45
10.12
1
2
3
10
8
6
  458  Jay Morrill42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:06.90
8:49.10
1
1
10
10
  454  Rob Fendley42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:37.30
10:17.70
7
5

2
  453  Kyle Bailey74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:00.60
11:33.50
6
5
1
2
  440  Laura Alonzo21. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
4.49
1
10
  444  Kayla Freeman21. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
3.05
11

  457  Tom MacLeod22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.24
10.39
7
6

1
  446  Myranda Heipel29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
23.11
6
1
  456  Justin Howlett50. Junior Boys High Jump
NH
1.55
11

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Collingwood "A"NT3:48.9061
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Collingwood "A"NT60.588
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Collingwood "A"NT53.90110
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Collingwood "A"NT55.8836
Total Points:186
Last updated Wed, 21 May 2003 20:00:00
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.