Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
May 3, 2002 to May 4, 2002
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Cardinal Carter
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
323
Jon Adornetto
77.
Senior Male Shot Put
83.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
16.22
39.17
1
5
10
2
324
Michael Bailey
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
69.
Midget Male High Jump
NT
NT
NH
NT
NT
NH
325
Kyle Bassett
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
63.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
NT
2:34.40
9.35
39
14
326
London Burg
69.
Midget Male High Jump
10.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
NH
NT
12.88
1.50
NT
NT
10
67
327
Stephen Burns
76.
Junior Male Shot Put
82.
Junior Male Discus Throw
88.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.28
35.19
39.08
7
4
3
4
6
329
Johnathon Cannavo
75.
Midget Male Shot Put
81.
Midget Male Discus Throw
87.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNF
28.70
ND
15
328
Matt Cameron
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:01.32
4:10.30
5
4
2
4
330
Jeremy Carnegie
76.
Junior Male Shot Put
82.
Junior Male Discus Throw
88.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
53.
Senior Male Pole Vault
ND
ND
ND
ND
DNS
FOUL
DNF
DNS
331
Scott Carnegie
76.
Junior Male Shot Put
82.
Junior Male Discus Throw
88.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.19
DNS
DNF
21
332
Mike Carrier
58.
Junior Male Long Jump
64.
Junior Male Triple Jump
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
NT
ND
DNS
NT
334
Jim Chisholm
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
336
Jason Cochrane
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.39
25.74
NT
NT
45
17
337
Jeff Conte
58.
Junior Male Long Jump
64.
Junior Male Triple Jump
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
NT
12.98
ND
DNF
NT
NT
0
338
Graham Coote
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
46.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:19.56
4:57.70
NT
4:43.36
11
22
0
339
Jordan Crowe
87.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
40.77
1:03.00
47.81
1
16
7
10
342
Mike Dambrosio
58.
Junior Male Long Jump
64.
Junior Male Triple Jump
70.
Junior Male High Jump
ND
ND
NH
ND
DNS
NH
343
Joey Decristoforo
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
16.80
NT
NT
7
344
Rino DiBartolomeo
58.
Junior Male Long Jump
64.
Junior Male Triple Jump
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
NT
ND
DNS
NT
346
Jeff DiMonte
75.
Midget Male Shot Put
81.
Midget Male Discus Throw
87.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNF
32.11
ND
7
347
Steve Domingues
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.55
24.79
NT
NT
12
11
348
Adam Greenwood
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
59.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
349
Bryan Hillar
69.
Midget Male High Jump
10.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
63.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NH
NT
ND
1.45
51.49
9.22
14
11
16
351
Frazsr Jessop-Klein
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
57.
Midget Male Long Jump
63.
Midget Male Triple Jump
12.82
ND
ND
NT
4.30
ND
63
29
354
Jordan Kybartas
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
57.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
ND
NT
DNF
355
Jamal Lake
5.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
11.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
26.51
16.94
47.19
NT
NT
7
12
0
358
Adam Lattanzio
81.
Midget Male Discus Throw
75.
Midget Male Shot Put
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
NT
40.22
DNF
NT
3
6
361
Daniel Locilento
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
12.45
26.79
NT
NT
NT
34
21
362
Cameron Lynch
10.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
366
Jesse Micak
76.
Junior Male Shot Put
82.
Junior Male Discus Throw
88.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.52
DNS
DNF
19
367
Dan Mondoux
5.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
11.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
26.26
17.68
44.41
NT
11
9
36
368
Drew Moultray
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
10.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
12.56
NT
49.60
NT
8
44
371
Matt Orava
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
52.17
2:05.52
4:30.16
1
8
8
10
372
Nicolo Orlando
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
57.
Midget Male Long Jump
12.23
27.21
ND
NT
NT
4.99
21
26
9
378
Mike Prisco
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:14.25
4:38.74
17
12
381
Chris Russo
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
12.23
NT
18.72
NT
1:12.78
16
41
10
384
P J Speciale
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
57.
Midget Male Long Jump
13.34
NT
ND
NT
NT
4.28
89
31
385
Tristan Stansfield
10.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
27.71
58.16
1:03.28
NT
16
18
30
386
Chris Stasiuk
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
65.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
NT
1:15.14
DNF
11
376
Jared Pignataro
76.
Junior Male Shot Put
82.
Junior Male Discus Throw
88.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.15
DNF
DNF
8
388
Daniel Tacchino
10.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
389
Matt Trevisan
11.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
NT
24.10
NT
43.15
24.55
54.38
4
7
6
4
1
390
Nick Trevisan
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
57.25
2:12.49
4:41.89
4:39.51
4
6
6
0
4
1
1
393
Leo Vitelli
69.
Midget Male High Jump
87.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
NH
ND
1.40
23.96
15
10
395
Josh Vriend
75.
Midget Male Shot Put
81.
Midget Male Discus Throw
87.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.91
36.24
ND
10
5
2
397
Jayde Woodruff
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
46.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:03.18
NT
2:25.19
4:46.57
28
25
0
398
Andrew Younes
58.
Junior Male Long Jump
5.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
11.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
19.98
48.68
NT
NT
14
15
392
Ryan Varga
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
333
Jane Chisholm
74.
Senior Female Shot Put
80.
Senior Female Discus Throw
86.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.20
DNF
DNS
6
1
335
Jessica Clayson
33.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
39.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
45.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
341
Nicole Dale
31.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
37.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:33.23
5:40.04
NT
5
8
2
345
Andrea DiFebo
27.
Senior Female 400 Metre Run
33.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:22.48
3:00.23
8
13
350
Vanessa Iannucci
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
8.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
DNS
353
Jenn Kiss
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
54.
Midget Female Long Jump
7.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
ND
NT
14.09
15.25
4.29
52.94
NT
10
1
5
30
10
2
356
Stacey Lalonde
32.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
26.
Junior Female 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
357
Lindsay Laskaris
72.
Midget Female Shot Put
78.
Midget Female Discus Throw
84.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNF
ND
FOUL
359
Vincci Leung
3.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
9.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
20.43
NT
12
360
Andrea Lisi
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
7.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
66.
Midget Female High Jump
84.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
NT
NT
14.04
NH
ND
15.85
DNS
NT
1.30
20.26
14
25
8
5
2
363
Catherine Marosszeky
73.
Junior Female Shot Put
79.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.06
ND
9
365
Katie Metauro
73.
Junior Female Shot Put
79.
Junior Female Discus Throw
85.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.78
22.28
DNF
26
7
369
Nicole Murphy
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
31.27
NT
NT
0
370
Caroline O'Neill
85.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
79.
Junior Female Discus Throw
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
NT
DNF
21.52
NT
8
374
Jessica Ostryhon
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
26.
Junior Female 400 Metre Run
32.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
30.11
NT
NT
NT
1:08.72
2:55.42
26
6
24
1
375
Sarah Peirce
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.11
29.13
13.15
29.85
4
7
4
377
Jessica Platt
26.
Junior Female 400 Metre Run
32.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
38.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:47.50
5:58.76
19
34
379
Jamie Robins
38.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
32.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
44.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
13:58.69
21
383
Erin Sellar
7.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
25.
Midget Female 400 Metre Run
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
30.02
DNS
1:06.99
NT
2
11
8
387
Kira Stasiuk
73.
Junior Female Shot Put
79.
Junior Female Discus Throw
85.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.00
23.44
27.80
10
5
1
2
10
394
Amalia Vriend
85.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
79.
Junior Female Discus Throw
55.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
DNF
ND
ND
396
Lindsay Wolf
8.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
12.79
27.87
NT
48.84
NT
NT
13.70
5
7
8
4
2
4
340
Andrea Dale
73.
Junior Female Shot Put
79.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNF
ND
380
Adam Rooney
57.
Midget Male Long Jump
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
ND
NT
DNF
NT
382
Allie Scuglia
25.
Midget Female 400 Metre Run
31.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
373
Daryle Osbourne
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
75.
Midget Male Shot Put
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
DNF
352
Derek Joselin
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
75.
Midget Male Shot Put
81.
Midget Male Discus Throw
57.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NT
NT
DNF
DNF
4.31
0
364
Charles Martin
75.
Midget Male Shot Put
81.
Midget Male Discus Throw
87.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNF
DNF
ND
391
Frans Van Colter
75.
Midget Male Shot Put
81.
Midget Male Discus Throw
87.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNF
DNF
ND
2386
Yvette Salt
55.
Junior Female Long Jump
61.
Junior Female Triple Jump
73.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
DNF
DNF
2397
Stefano Caprara
83.
Senior Male Discus Throw
76.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Cardinal Car "A"
NT
3:44.20
5
2
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Cardinal Car "B"
NT
4:08.50
14
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Cardinal Car "A"
NT
48.14
6
1
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Cardinal Car "A"
NT
46.71
3
6
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Cardinal Car "B"
NT
NT
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Cardinal Car "A"
NT
49.90
3
6
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Cardinal Car "B"
NT
52.21
14
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Cardinal Car "C"
NT
NT
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Cardinal Car "A"
NT
NT
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Cardinal Car "A"
NT
55.00
6
1
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Cardinal Car "A"
NT
56.28
4
4
Total Points:
135
Last updated Sat, 26 May 2007 22:27:27
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en