Meet Info
Legion Zone E-4 Track and Field Meet
May 29, 2002
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for W.R. Best
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
0
Amanda Kelsall
7.
Pee Wee Female 100 Metre Dash
11.
Pee Wee Female 1500 Metre Run
12.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
18.95
7:37.25
3.00
29
4
2
4
1
0
Erin Bunting
11.
Pee Wee Female 1500 Metre Run
10.
Pee Wee Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Pee Wee Female 400 Metre Dash
7:16.00
3:27.83
1:22.73
3
3
3
6
6
6
0
Kendal Black
33.
Bantam Female Triple Jump
34.
Bantam Female Shot Put
7.49
8.36
1
1
10
10
0
Jenn Morin
58.
Midget Female Shot Put
50.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
57.
Midget Female Triple Jump
5.25
1:38.81
7.56
5
5
2
2
2
8
0
Lauren Durst
49.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
48.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
55.
Midget Female Long Jump
33.80
15.27
3.37
5
7
18
2
0
Sarah Herr
48.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
49.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
55.
Midget Female Long Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS
0
Tegan Cloes
48.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
55.
Midget Female Long Jump
54.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
16.06
3.13
17.47
18
23
9
0
Lisa McLean
25.
Bantam Female 200 Metre Dash
31.
Bantam Female Long Jump
33.
Bantam Female Triple Jump
DNS
3.24
7.32
26
2
8
0
Nicole Chute
24.
Bantam Female 100 Metre Dash
25.
Bantam Female 200 Metre Dash
31.
Bantam Female Long Jump
15.22
DNS
3.58
7
10
0
Denise Brown
31.
Bantam Female Long Jump
24.
Bantam Female 100 Metre Dash
25.
Bantam Female 200 Metre Dash
3.98
14.36
31.37
1
2
3
10
8
6
0
Katie Forbes
7.
Pee Wee Female 100 Metre Dash
8.
Pee Wee Female 200 Metre Dash
12.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
17.83
39.88
2.65
21
10
20
0
Anna Robertson
7.
Pee Wee Female 100 Metre Dash
8.
Pee Wee Female 200 Metre Dash
12.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
16.25
36.71
3.07
5
4
3
2
4
6
0
Jessie Hargreaves
7.
Pee Wee Female 100 Metre Dash
8.
Pee Wee Female 200 Metre Dash
12.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
16.66
35.88
2.69
8
2
19
8
0
Sara Roach
7.
Pee Wee Female 100 Metre Dash
8.
Pee Wee Female 200 Metre Dash
12.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
17.73
39.96
2.63
18
11
21
0
Megan Lowery
7.
Pee Wee Female 100 Metre Dash
8.
Pee Wee Female 200 Metre Dash
12.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
17.39
39.96
2.78
14
11
16
0
Katelyn Sommers
7.
Pee Wee Female 100 Metre Dash
8.
Pee Wee Female 200 Metre Dash
12.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
18.59
40.40
2.82
28
13
11
0
Melissa Key
12.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
2.45
32
0
Brooklyn Sommers
7.
Pee Wee Female 100 Metre Dash
8.
Pee Wee Female 200 Metre Dash
12.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
17.63
40.55
2.85
17
14
10
0
Julie Brown
7.
Pee Wee Female 100 Metre Dash
8.
Pee Wee Female 200 Metre Dash
12.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
18.15
41.56
2.54
24
19
27
0
Whitney Livingston
7.
Pee Wee Female 100 Metre Dash
8.
Pee Wee Female 200 Metre Dash
12.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS
0
Matt Kennedy
16.
Bantam Male 800 Metre Run
17.
Bantam Male 1500 Metre Run
21.
Bantam Male High Jump
2:24.48
5:05.94
1.30
1
1
2
10
10
6
0
Matt Webster
45.
Midget Male Shot Put
7.10
14
0
Tim Breedon
21.
Bantam Male High Jump
22.
Bantam Male Triple Jump
23.
Bantam Male Shot Put
1.00
8.48
8.56
13
3
2
6
8
0
Paul Hurlbut
23.
Bantam Male Shot Put
8.02
6
1
0
John Garrett
21.
Bantam Male High Jump
22.
Bantam Male Triple Jump
23.
Bantam Male Shot Put
1.20
8.73
6.63
2
2
11
0.50
8
0
Cory Bartlett
42.
Midget Male Long Jump
43.
Midget Male High Jump
44.
Midget Male Triple Jump
4.05
DNS
8.45
8
7
0
Will Lougheed
44.
Midget Male Triple Jump
42.
Midget Male Long Jump
8.89
4.12
6
6
1
1
0
Scott Pybus
35.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
44.
Midget Male Triple Jump
13.86
8.93
7
5
2
0
Paul Gerner
42.
Midget Male Long Jump
43.
Midget Male High Jump
35.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.58
DNS
13.33
3
2
6
8
0
Chris Grant
15.
Bantam Male 400 Metre Dash
21.
Bantam Male High Jump
22.
Bantam Male Triple Jump
1:20.64
1.00
7.14
8
13
6
0
Evan Flewelling
13.
Bantam Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Bantam Male 200 Metre Dash
20.
Bantam Male Long Jump
14.07
30.86
4.13
2
2
2
8
8
8
0
Mark Hargreaves
13.
Bantam Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Bantam Male 200 Metre Dash
20.
Bantam Male Long Jump
15.52
32.44
DNS
12
4
3
0
Chris Vanberkum
13.
Bantam Male 100 Metre Dash
15.
Bantam Male 400 Metre Dash
21.
Bantam Male High Jump
15.46
1:14.83
1.10
11
4
9
4
0
Mitchell Vanderkum
14.
Bantam Male 200 Metre Dash
15.
Bantam Male 400 Metre Dash
21.
Bantam Male High Jump
32.44
1:13.00
1.10
4
3
9
3
6
0
Andrew Partridge
13.
Bantam Male 100 Metre Dash
20.
Bantam Male Long Jump
14.50
3.88
5
9
2
0
Dean Coates
13.
Bantam Male 100 Metre Dash
20.
Bantam Male Long Jump
15.64
3.91
14
2
0
Michael Spencer
13.
Bantam Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Bantam Male 200 Metre Dash
16.
Bantam Male 800 Metre Run
16.31
34.28
3:07.03
19
9
9
0
Marshall Dixon
13.
Bantam Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Bantam Male 200 Metre Dash
17.32
DNS
24
0
Alyssa Schmidt
48.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
55.
Midget Female Long Jump
54.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.53
3.93
17.43
13
2
8
4
0
Riley McKay
1.
Pee Wee Male 100 Metre Dash
6.
Pee Wee Male Long Jump
5.
Pee Wee Male 1500 Metre Run
17.71
3.68
6:26.57
16
5
2
2
8
0
Tim Lougheed
1.
Pee Wee Male 100 Metre Dash
2.
Pee Wee Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Pee Wee Male Long Jump
15.48
DNS
3.83
5
3
2
6
0
Jordan hefkey
43.
Midget Male High Jump
1.40
2
8
0
Brian Bunting
5.
Pee Wee Male 1500 Metre Run
1.
Pee Wee Male 100 Metre Dash
2.
Pee Wee Male 200 Metre Dash
6:39.46
17.51
38.52
5
15
15
2
0
Jarrett Richardson
13.
Bantam Male 100 Metre Dash
15.
Bantam Male 400 Metre Dash
20.
Bantam Male Long Jump
16.20
1:21.36
3.51
18
9
16
0
Kyle Richardson
1.
Pee Wee Male 100 Metre Dash
2.
Pee Wee Male 200 Metre Dash
3.
Pee Wee Male 400 Metre Dash
16.93
36.66
1:21.57
13
9
5
2
0
Thomas Herr
13.
Bantam Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Bantam Male 200 Metre Dash
15.
Bantam Male 400 Metre Dash
16.83
37.23
1:26.18
23
10
10
0
Graham Michael
15.
Bantam Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Bantam Male Triple Jump
20.
Bantam Male Long Jump
1:28.02
7.47
3.27
12
5
20
0
Jordan Reid
1.
Pee Wee Male 100 Metre Dash
2.
Pee Wee Male 200 Metre Dash
3.
Pee Wee Male 400 Metre Dash
16.57
38.27
1:23.35
10
14
6
1
0
Andy Harvey
1.
Pee Wee Male 100 Metre Dash
2.
Pee Wee Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Pee Wee Male Long Jump
19.35
42.16
3.09
20
18
16
0
Michael Durst
1.
Pee Wee Male 100 Metre Dash
2.
Pee Wee Male 200 Metre Dash
3.
Pee Wee Male 400 Metre Dash
18.11
39.63
1:32.20
17
17
12
0
Sam Maize
6.
Pee Wee Male Long Jump
3.14
13
0
Michael Lowery
13.
Bantam Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Bantam Male Triple Jump
20.
Bantam Male Long Jump
15.07
8.46
3.96
8
4
5
4
2
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
259.5
Last updated Sat, 14 Jun 2008 23:41:55
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en