Meet Info
OFSAA West Regionals T & F
Results - windsortiming.com
May 26, 2017 to May 27, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Holy Names - Windsor
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
395
Galdo Tutu
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
56.20
12.51
11
2
385
Seth Kwasnicki
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:21.36
9:40.37
1
1
374
Desiree Byrd
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
48.88
6
388
Shae Murphy
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
49.64
8
384
Jerriah Kelly
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
12.38
NT
60.04
12.35
44.46
3
6
2
398
Boriz Wright
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
14.93
14.65
3
397
Chloe Vidamour
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
10.23
10
396
Devin Veresuk
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
14.98
2
371
Marvelous Agbonwaneten
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
12.29
25.15
12.16
24.80
3
3
382
Michael Herzog
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
11.45
NT
12
391
Brendan Simone
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:08.30
9:05.22
6
7
377
Inho Choi
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
15.69
NT
10
378
Marcus Cooper
82.
Senior Male High Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
NH
ND
1.75
6.90
14
2
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Holy Names "A"
NT
46.34
2
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Holy Names "A"
NT
DNF
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Holy Names "A"
NT
4:05.20
7
No Entries for athlete(s)
Rodi Mazloum
Cyrus McGarrell
Michael Pizzuti
Ryan Gilham
David Grama
Zach Herzog
Chase Boycott
Jake Bailey
Jake Chalut
Matt Shabow
Mylene Tu
Tiarra Davis
Kandice Tomkins
Madison Tomkins
Meggie Chamandy
Robin Susko
Total Points:
0
Last updated Mon, 29 May 2017 12:17:41
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en